Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
42.4K watching

Arabian Ranches 2 luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
15
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−5.1%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−9.1%
4BR villa · Arabian Ranches 2
Biggest drop
−AED 1.00M
Arabian Ranches 2 · villa
Total wiped
AED 5.40M
Across all drops
Listings
15
Scanned daily
Showing 15 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
15 price drops detected
#1
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 4BR VILLA
#1
Arabian Ranches 2
VOT | Double Height | Landscaped Garden
Rosa · Arabian Ranches 2
Villa4 BR4,363 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−9.1%
Now
AED 10.00M
AED 11.00M
#2
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 4BR VILLA
#2
Arabian Ranches 2
Type 2 | Renovated | Must See
Rosa · Arabian Ranches 2
Villa4 BR6,889 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−9.1%
Now
AED 10.00M
AED 11.00M
#3
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 3BR VILLA
#3
Arabian Ranches 2
Big Plot | Back to Back | Immaculate Condition
Azalea · Arabian Ranches 2
Villa3 BR3,052 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 520K
−7.5%
Now
AED 6.38M
AED 6.90M
#4
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#4
Arabian Ranches 2
Vacant on Transfer | Single Row | Exclusive
Camelia · Arabian Ranches 2
Townhouse3 BR1,988 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 6d ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−7.4%
Now
AED 3.15M
AED 3.40M
#5
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#5
Arabian Ranches 2
Single Row | Well Maintained | Great Location
Townhouse3 BR1,948 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 295K
−7.2%
Now
AED 3.79M
AED 4.09M
#6
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 3BR VILLA
#6
Arabian Ranches 2
Exclusive | Single Row | Vacant On Transfer
Reem · Arabian Ranches 2
Villa3 BR1,952 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.0%
Now
AED 4.00M
AED 4.30M
#7
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 5BR VILLA
#7
Arabian Ranches 2
Vacant | Spacious | 5 bedroom villa
Samara · Arabian Ranches 2
Villa5 BR3,973 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−6.3%
Now
AED 8.90M
AED 9.50M
This week in Dubai
A 4BR Arabian Ranches 2 villa just marked itself down 9.1% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
15Active drops
−5.1%Avg discount
−5.40MWiped
#8
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 4BR VILLA
#8
Arabian Ranches 2
Modern | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Yasmin · Arabian Ranches 2
Villa4 BR6,663 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−4.8%
Now
AED 10.00M
AED 10.50M
#9
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#9
Arabian Ranches 2
Fully Upgraded | Pool + Park Backing | Exclusive
Reem · Arabian Ranches 2
Townhouse4 BR2,650 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−4.5%
Now
AED 6.30M
AED 6.60M
#10
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 3BR VILLA
#10
Arabian Ranches 2
Single Row | Big Plot | Vacant on Transfer | Vastu
Camelia · Arabian Ranches 2
Villa3 BR1,989 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 130K
−3.7%
Now
AED 3.37M
AED 3.50M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 4BR VILLA
#11
Arabian Ranches 2
Open House this Friday! 22nd May | 2pm - 4pm
Casa · Arabian Ranches 2
Villa4 BR3,196 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−2.9%
Now
AED 6.80M
AED 7.00M
#12
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 3BR VILLA
#12
Arabian Ranches 2
Quiet Internal Location | Owner Occupied
Camelia · Arabian Ranches 2
Villa3 BR1,988 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 100K
−2.9%
Now
AED 3.40M
AED 3.50M
#13
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#13
Arabian Ranches 2
Type 1M | Back to back | Motivated seller
Camelia · Arabian Ranches 2
Townhouse3 BR1,988 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 50K
−1.5%
Now
AED 3.25M
AED 3.30M
#14
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#14
Arabian Ranches 2
Best Price | Quiet location | Good condition
Camelia · Arabian Ranches 2
Townhouse3 BR2,060 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 50K
−1.5%
Now
AED 3.25M
AED 3.30M
#15
ARABIAN RANCHES 2 · 4BR VILLA
#15
Arabian Ranches 2
Quiet Location | Large Layout | Spacious | 4 BR
Palma · Arabian Ranches 2
Villa4 BR4,650 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 100K
−1.4%
Now
AED 6.90M
AED 7.00M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more