Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
37.8K watching

Arabian Ranches 3 luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
90
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−5.2%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−24.7%
4BR villa · Arabian Ranches 3
Biggest drop
−AED 2.30M
Arabian Ranches 3 · villa
Total wiped
AED 26.91M
Across all drops
Listings
90
Scanned daily
Showing 90 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
90 price drops detected
#1
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR VILLA
#1
Arabian Ranches 3
UNFURNISHED | TYPE A | HANDOVER DONE | RESALE
Caya · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa4 BR4,909 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 2.30M
−24.7%
Now
AED 7.00M
AED 9.30M
#2
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR VILLA
#2
Arabian Ranches 3
4BR+M Single Row Villa, Close to Park and Pool
June 2 · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa4 BR3,229 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−13.3%
Now
AED 6.50M
AED 7.50M
#3
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#3
Arabian Ranches 3
Keys in Hand | Exclusive | Agents Welcome
Raya · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse4 BR2,347 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 550K
−11.8%
Now
AED 4.10M
AED 4.65M
#4
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 5BR VILLA
#4
Arabian Ranches 3
OPEN HOUSE 30/5 | Best Deal | Park Facing
Elie Saab · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa5 BR5,945 sqftDropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 1.25M
−11.4%
Now
AED 9.75M
AED 11.00M
#5
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#5
Arabian Ranches 3
Ready Soon | Close to Pool, Park and Gym
Raya · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse3 BR1,559 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−11.4%
Now
AED 3.10M
AED 3.50M
#6
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR VILLA
#6
Arabian Ranches 3
Genuine Listing | Greenbelt Backing | Vacant Now
Elie Saab · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa4 BR4,641 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 950K
−11.2%
Now
AED 7.55M
AED 8.50M
#7
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 3BR VILLA
#7
Arabian Ranches 3
Exclusive 3BR Villa | Raya Cluster | Prime Investment
Raya · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa3 BR1,935 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−11.1%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.60M
This week in Dubai
A 4BR Arabian Ranches 3 villa just marked itself down 24.7% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
90Active drops
−5.2%Avg discount
−26.91MWiped
#8
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#8
Arabian Ranches 3
Motivated Seller | Vacant Now | Call Now
Ruba · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse3 BR1,559 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−10.6%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.30M
#9
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#9
Arabian Ranches 3
Upgraded | Landscaped | Vacant on Transfer
Ruba · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse4 BR2,698 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−10.5%
Now
AED 4.25M
AED 4.75M
#10
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#10
Arabian Ranches 3
Single row | Backing pool and park | G+2
Bliss 2 · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse4 BR1,909 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−10.2%
Now
AED 4.40M
AED 4.90M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR VILLA
#11
Arabian Ranches 3
BRAND NEW | CLOSE TO PARK| GREEN SINGLE BELT
June · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa4 BR3,090 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−10.0%
Now
AED 5.40M
AED 6.00M
#12
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 3BR VILLA
#12
Arabian Ranches 3
RUBA-SINGLE ROW-INVESTMENT-AGENT RUBA RESIDENT
Ruba · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa3 BR2,080 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−9.9%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.55M
#13
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR VILLA
#13
Arabian Ranches 3
LUXURY 4 BED |SINGLE ROW BRAND NEW |TYPE B
Elie Saab · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa4 BR4,653 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−AED 750K
−8.9%
Now
AED 7.70M
AED 8.45M
#14
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#14
Arabian Ranches 3
Luxury | Spacious | Brand new | Prime Location
Caya · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse4 BR4,841 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 650K
−8.8%
Now
AED 6.75M
AED 7.40M
#15
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR VILLA
#15
Arabian Ranches 3
4 BR - ELIE SAAB 1 | GENUINE RESALE| ON POOL AND PARK
Elie Saab · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa4 BR4,821 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 650K
−8.3%
Now
AED 7.15M
AED 7.80M
#16
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#16
Arabian Ranches 3
Area Expert | Walk to Pool | D1 Middle Layout
Bliss 2 · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse3 BR2,250 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−8.3%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.60M
#17
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#17
Arabian Ranches 3
Premium Location | Opposite to Wadi | Corner Unit
Bliss 2 · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse3 BR2,245 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 299K
−8.1%
Now
AED 3.40M
AED 3.70M
#18
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 5BR VILLA
#18
Arabian Ranches 3
Prime Corner Villa | Green Belt Backing | Below Market
June · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa5 BR4,521 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−7.8%
Now
AED 5.90M
AED 6.40M
#19
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#19
Arabian Ranches 3
Price Reduced I Urgent Sale
Bliss · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse3 BR1,269 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 275K
−7.6%
Now
AED 3.33M
AED 3.60M
#20
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#20
Arabian Ranches 3
Rented | Type B | Notice Served | Single Row
Ruba · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse3 BR1,559 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−7.2%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.45M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#21
Arabian Ranches 3
SINGLE ROW | MORTGAGE ELIGIBLE | HANDOVER SOON
Raya · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse3 BR1,559 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 235K
−7.1%
Now
AED 3.06M
AED 3.30M
#22
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR VILLA
#22
Arabian Ranches 3
BIGGEST PLOT | POOL AREA | LUXURY LIVING
Elie Saab · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa4 BR4,821 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−6.7%
Now
AED 7.00M
AED 7.50M
#23
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR VILLA
#23
Arabian Ranches 3
Exclusive | Single Row | Handed Over- Mortgageable| Garden & Community Views
June · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa4 BR3,223 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−6.7%
Now
AED 5.60M
AED 6.00M
#24
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 4BR VILLA
#24
Arabian Ranches 3
Corner Unit | Great Location | Book Now
Caya · Arabian Ranches 3
Villa4 BR4,613 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−6.3%
Now
AED 7.50M
AED 8.00M
#25
ARABIAN RANCHES 3 · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#25
Arabian Ranches 3
Near Amenities Center | Ready Now | Negotiable
Raya · Arabian Ranches 3
Townhouse3 BR1,559 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−6.1%
Now
AED 3.10M
AED 3.30M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more