Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
48.4K watching

Barsha Heights (Tecom) luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
1
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−5.6%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−5.6%
3BR apartment · Barsha Heights (Tecom)
Biggest drop
−AED 700K
Barsha Heights (Tecom) · apartment
Total wiped
AED 700K
Across all drops
Listings
1
Scanned daily
Showing 1 drops · last scan 5h ago
Top areas
1 price drops detected
#1
BARSHA HEIGHTS (TECOM) · 3BR APARTMENT
#1
Barsha Heights (Tecom)
3 BR + M | Genuine Resale | Luxury | Big Terrace
The Chedi Private Residences · Barsha Heights (Tecom)
Apartment3 BR5,688 sqftOff-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−5.6%
Now
AED 11.80M
AED 12.50M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more