Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
49.3K watching

DAMAC Hills luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across DAMAC Hills, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
67
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−6.0%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−14.3%
6BR villa · DAMAC Hills
Biggest drop
−AED 2.10M
DAMAC Hills · villa
Total wiped
AED 28.81M
Across all drops
Listings
67
Scanned daily
Showing 67 drops · last scan 5h ago
Top areas
67 price drops detected
#1
DAMAC HILLS · 6BR VILLA
#1
DAMAC Hills
Lowest Price | Single Row | Motivated Seller
Trump Estates · DAMAC Hills
Villa6 BR6,465 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−14.3%
Now
AED 9.00M
AED 10.50M
#2
DAMAC HILLS · 5BR VILLA
#2
DAMAC Hills
Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa | Stand Alone | Near to Pool
Silver Springs · DAMAC Hills
Villa5 BR4,828 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 900K
−13.0%
Now
AED 6.00M
AED 6.90M
#3
DAMAC HILLS · 5BR VILLA
#3
DAMAC Hills
G+2 | Negotiable | Championship Course View
Veneto · DAMAC Hills
Villa5 BR5,543 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.80M
−12.2%
Now
AED 12.90M
AED 14.70M
#4
DAMAC HILLS · 2BR APARTMENT
#4
DAMAC Hills
Excluisve | VOT| Upgraded | 2 Bedroom
Golf Horizon · DAMAC Hills
Apartment2 BR1,916 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−11.9%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.35M
#5
DAMAC HILLS · 5BR VILLA
#5
DAMAC Hills
Exclusive I Golf Course View I Totally Renovated
The Park Villas · DAMAC Hills
Villa5 BR5,250 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−11.8%
Now
AED 15.00M
AED 17.00M
#6
DAMAC HILLS · 5BR TOWNHOUSE
#6
DAMAC Hills
Golf Course View | Single Row | Close to Trump International Golf Club | Ground +2
Silver Springs · DAMAC Hills
Townhouse5 BR1,752 sqftDropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−11.5%
Now
AED 4.60M
AED 5.20M
#7
DAMAC HILLS · 8BR VILLA
#7
DAMAC Hills
STUNNING GOLF VIEW | 8 BED+MAID | SINGLE ROW
Trump Estates · DAMAC Hills
Villa8 BR9,187 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 2.10M
−11.1%
Now
AED 16.80M
AED 18.90M
This week in Dubai
A 6BR DAMAC Hills villa just marked itself down 14.3% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
67Active drops
−6.0%Avg discount
−28.81MWiped
#8
DAMAC HILLS · 5BR VILLA
#8
DAMAC Hills
Golf View I Upgraded and Extended I Owner Occupied
Queens Meadows · DAMAC Hills
Villa5 BR3,458 sqftDropped 6d ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−11.1%
Now
AED 8.00M
AED 9.00M
#9
DAMAC HILLS · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#9
DAMAC Hills
Furnished | Spacious Layout | 3BR + Office Room
Veneto · DAMAC Hills
Townhouse3 BR2,664 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−10.8%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.70M
#10
DAMAC HILLS · 6BR VILLA
#10
DAMAC Hills
Luxury Villa with Lake and Golf Course View | G+2
Silver Springs · DAMAC Hills
Villa6 BR4,125 sqftDropped 4×Dropped 6d ago
Drop
−AED 750K
−10.1%
Now
AED 6.65M
AED 7.40M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
DAMAC HILLS · 5BR VILLA
#11
DAMAC Hills
Single Row | Corner Unit | Golf Course Living
Trump Estates · DAMAC Hills
Villa5 BR4,959 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−10.0%
Now
AED 9.00M
AED 10.00M
#12
DAMAC HILLS · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#12
DAMAC Hills
Directly at Golf Course | Exclusive I Bel AirPool
Trump Estates · DAMAC Hills
Townhouse4 BR1,614 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−9.5%
Now
AED 3.80M
AED 4.20M
#13
DAMAC HILLS · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#13
DAMAC Hills
Exclusive | Brand New | Vacant Now
Trump Estates · DAMAC Hills
Townhouse3 BR1,981 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−9.0%
Now
AED 3.05M
AED 3.35M
#14
DAMAC HILLS · 6BR VILLA
#14
DAMAC Hills
Direct On Golf Course! Vd2t Upgraded | Rented
Trump Estates · DAMAC Hills
Villa6 BR10,692 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−8.8%
Now
AED 15.50M
AED 17.00M
#15
DAMAC HILLS · 4BR VILLA
#15
DAMAC Hills
Corner Unit | Single Row | Biggest Plot | Vacant
Silver Springs · DAMAC Hills
Villa4 BR5,086 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−8.3%
Now
AED 5.50M
AED 6.00M
#16
DAMAC HILLS · 3BR VILLA
#16
DAMAC Hills
Fully Upgraded | Motivated Seller | VOT
Brookfield · DAMAC Hills
Villa3 BR2,856 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−7.9%
Now
AED 5.85M
AED 6.35M
#17
DAMAC HILLS · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#17
DAMAC Hills
Exclusive 4 BHK TH I Investor Deal Good Price
Trump Estates · DAMAC Hills
Townhouse4 BR1,679 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.9%
Now
AED 3.50M
AED 3.80M
#18
DAMAC HILLS · 5BR VILLA
#18
DAMAC Hills
Motivated Seller | Offer Welcome | Rented
Silver Springs · DAMAC Hills
Villa5 BR4,828 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−7.7%
Now
AED 6.00M
AED 6.50M
#19
DAMAC HILLS · 2BR APARTMENT
#19
DAMAC Hills
Fully Upgraded + Remodelled | Vacant | Duplex
Golf Town · DAMAC Hills
Apartment2 BR1,855 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.5%
Now
AED 3.70M
AED 4.00M
#20
DAMAC HILLS · 5BR VILLA
#20
DAMAC Hills
Motivated | Huge Villa | Golf Course Views
Veneto · DAMAC Hills
Villa5 BR6,124 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−7.2%
Now
AED 12.90M
AED 13.90M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
DAMAC HILLS · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#21
DAMAC Hills
Townhouse | Vacant Now | Gated Cluster
The Park Villas · DAMAC Hills
Townhouse3 BR2,249 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.1%
Now
AED 3.90M
AED 4.20M
#22
DAMAC HILLS · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#22
DAMAC Hills
CLOSE TO TRUMP GOLF COURSE | VOT | CLOSED KITCHEN
Veneto · DAMAC Hills
Townhouse3 BR1,462 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−7.0%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.55M
#23
DAMAC HILLS · 7BR VILLA
#23
DAMAC Hills
Ultra-Luxury 7BR Villa | Belair – Trump Estates
Trump Estates · DAMAC Hills
Villa7 BR7,285 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−6.7%
Now
AED 14.00M
AED 15.00M
#24
DAMAC HILLS · 4BR VILLA
#24
DAMAC Hills
Golf Course View | Brand New | VASTU Unit
Trump Estates · DAMAC Hills
Villa4 BR1,841 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−6.7%
Now
AED 4.20M
AED 4.50M
#25
DAMAC HILLS · 3BR VILLA
#25
DAMAC Hills
Near to Park | Best Layout | Well-Maintained
The Park Villas · DAMAC Hills
Villa3 BR2,248 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−6.5%
Now
AED 3.60M
AED 3.85M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more