Live Dubai
3,268 drops
−6.5% avg
49.8K watching

Damac Lagoons luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Damac Lagoons, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
90
+3 in past 24h
Average drop
−8.7%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−61.2%
11BR whole building · Damac Lagoons
Biggest drop
−AED 300.00M
Damac Lagoons · whole building
Total wiped
AED 353.60M
Across all drops
Listings
90
Scanned daily
Showing 90 drops · last scan 7h ago
Top areas
90 price drops detected
#1
DAMAC LAGOONS · 11BR WHOLE BUILDING
#1
Damac Lagoons
Full Building -Highly Appreciation- Investment Deal- 1 % Monthly
Valencia · Damac Lagoons
Whole building11 BR286,242 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 300.00M
−61.2%
Now
AED 190.03M
AED 490.03M
#2
DAMAC LAGOONS · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#2
Damac Lagoons
SINGLE ROW | HOT DEAL | FAMILY LIVING
Costa Brava · Damac Lagoons
Townhouse4 BR1,550 sqftDropped 4×Dropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 2.15M
−43.0%
Now
AED 2.85M
AED 5.00M
#3
DAMAC LAGOONS · 6BR VILLA
#3
Damac Lagoons
Distress Deal | Lagoon View | Biggest Layout | Motivated Seller | V1000
Venice · Damac Lagoons
Villa6 BR15,841 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 8.00M
−23.5%
Now
AED 26.00M
AED 34.00M
#4
DAMAC LAGOONS · 5BR TOWNHOUSE
#4
Damac Lagoons
5 Bedroom Townhouse | End Corner Unit | Close to Lagoon
Portofino · Damac Lagoons
Townhouse5 BR2,364 sqftOff-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−20.0%
Now
AED 4.00M
AED 5.00M
#5
DAMAC LAGOONS · 7BR VILLA
#5
Damac Lagoons
WATER VIEW | LVD 1E | PRIVATE POOL | VASTU VILLA
Venice · Damac Lagoons
Villa7 BR7,212 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 2.80M
−18.7%
Now
AED 12.20M
AED 15.00M
#6
DAMAC LAGOONS · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#6
Damac Lagoons
Direct Owner I 4 Bedroom Townhouse in Santorini, Damac Lagoons – Park View, Private Garden, Ready to Move
Santorini · Damac Lagoons
Townhouse4 BR2,227 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 750K
−15.8%
Now
AED 4.00M
AED 4.75M
#7
DAMAC LAGOONS · 5BR VILLA
#7
Damac Lagoons
5BHK+MAID | CORNER UNIT | SPACIOUS | HANDOVER SOON
Santorini · Damac Lagoons
Villa5 BR2,363 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 650K
−15.7%
Now
AED 3.50M
AED 4.15M
This week in Dubai
A 11BR Damac Lagoons whole building just marked itself down 61.2% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
90Active drops
−8.7%Avg discount
−353.60MWiped
#8
DAMAC LAGOONS · 7BR VILLA
#8
Damac Lagoons
7BR Villa VD1 | Spacious Layout | Ready Soon
Portofino · Damac Lagoons
Villa7 BR6,889 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−14.3%
Now
AED 12.00M
AED 14.00M
#9
DAMAC LAGOONS · 7BR VILLA
#9
Damac Lagoons
Motivated seller | Multiple units | Negotiable
Morocco · Damac Lagoons
Villa7 BR11,642 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 3.50M
−14.0%
Now
AED 21.50M
AED 25.00M
#10
DAMAC LAGOONS · 5BR TOWNHOUSE
#10
Damac Lagoons
Live the Resort Life | 5BR Townhouse | Dream Home
Morocco · Damac Lagoons
Townhouse5 BR1,950 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 490K
−14.0%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.49M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
DAMAC LAGOONS · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#11
Damac Lagoons
DIRECT I 4BR I SINGLE ROW I DIRECT TO CENTRAL HUB
Malta · Damac Lagoons
Townhouse4 BR2,274 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 475K
−14.0%
Now
AED 2.92M
AED 3.40M
#12
DAMAC LAGOONS · 6BR VILLA
#12
Damac Lagoons
Best Price | Single Row | Near Lagoon
Santorini · Damac Lagoons
Villa6 BR4,509 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−13.3%
Now
AED 6.50M
AED 7.50M
#13
DAMAC LAGOONS · 6BR VILLA
#13
Damac Lagoons
Single Row | Stand Alone Villa | Close to Lagoon
Santorini · Damac Lagoons
Villa6 BR4,650 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−13.3%
Now
AED 6.50M
AED 7.50M
#14
DAMAC LAGOONS · 5BR TOWNHOUSE
#14
Damac Lagoons
Viewable | Corner Unit | Great Location
Santorini · Damac Lagoons
Townhouse5 BR2,363 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 550K
−13.1%
Now
AED 3.65M
AED 4.20M
#15
DAMAC LAGOONS · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#15
Damac Lagoons
Great Deal | Entire Cluster | Multiple Options
Malta · Damac Lagoons
Townhouse4 BR1,692 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 430K
−12.5%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.43M
#16
DAMAC LAGOONS · 5BR VILLA
#16
Damac Lagoons
5BHK+MAID | CORNER UNIT | HANDOVER SOON |SANTORINI
Santorini · Damac Lagoons
Villa5 BR2,363 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−12.2%
Now
AED 3.60M
AED 4.10M
#17
DAMAC LAGOONS · 5BR TOWNHOUSE
#17
Damac Lagoons
End Corner Unit | Bigger Plot Size | Lagoon Facing
Nice · Damac Lagoons
Townhouse5 BR2,462 sqftDropped 3×Off-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 450K
−12.0%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.75M
#18
DAMAC LAGOONS · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#18
Damac Lagoons
MALTA DAMAC LAGOONS | CLOSE TO LAGOON | PREMIUM
Malta · Damac Lagoons
Townhouse4 BR1,556 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−11.8%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.40M
#19
DAMAC LAGOONS · 5BR TOWNHOUSE
#19
Damac Lagoons
Best Priced l Genuine Resale l Exclusive
Costa Brava · Damac Lagoons
Townhouse5 BR1,976 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 450K
−11.7%
Now
AED 3.40M
AED 3.85M
#20
DAMAC LAGOONS · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#20
Damac Lagoons
Single Row Front | Living by Crystal Lagoon
Costa Brava · Damac Lagoons
Townhouse4 BR2,280 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−11.4%
Now
AED 3.10M
AED 3.50M