Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
37.1K watching

Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons) luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
112
+1 in past 24h
Average drop
−5.6%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−25.9%
3BR apartment · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Biggest drop
−AED 1.40M
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons) · apartment
Total wiped
AED 28.97M
Across all drops
Listings
112
Scanned daily
Showing 112 drops · last scan 2h ago
Top areas
112 price drops detected
#1
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#1
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Low Floor | Full Water View | Branded
Palace Residences North · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,663 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.40M
−25.9%
Now
AED 4.00M
AED 5.40M
#2
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 2BR APARTMENT
#2
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
HIGH FLOOR | FULL DUBAI SKYLINE AND CREEK VIEWS
Creek Palace · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment2 BR1,103 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−14.3%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.50M
#3
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#3
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Vacant | Burj Khalifa and Water View | High Floor
Harbour Views · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,546 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 550K
−12.2%
Now
AED 3.95M
AED 4.50M
#4
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#4
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Very Unique | Huge Terrace | Burj Khalifa View
Dubai Creek Residences · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR5,457 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.05M
−11.7%
Now
AED 7.95M
AED 9.00M
#5
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 2BR APARTMENT
#5
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Distress pool + sea view
Palace Residences Creek Blue · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment2 BR1,120 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 460K
−11.6%
Now
AED 3.50M
AED 3.96M
#6
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#6
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
G+1 | Direct Sea View | Private Roof Garden
Creek Waters · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR2,921 sqftOff-planDropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 750K
−11.5%
Now
AED 5.75M
AED 6.50M
#7
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#7
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Creek Tower View | Best Investment | Beach Access
Bayshore at Creek Beach · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,502 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 510K
−11.3%
Now
AED 3.99M
AED 4.50M
This week in Dubai
A 3BR Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons) apartment just marked itself down 25.9% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
112Active drops
−5.6%Avg discount
−28.97MWiped
#8
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#8
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Corner 3BR+MAID | Canal + lagoon View | High Floor
Palace Residences North · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,663 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−10.9%
Now
AED 4.90M
AED 5.50M
#9
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#9
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Eye Level Sea And Park View I Rented I Immaculate
Creek Crescent · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,612 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−10.4%
Now
AED 4.30M
AED 4.80M
#10
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#10
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Golf Course View | Motivated Seller | High floor
Albero by Emaar · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,847 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 449K
−10.0%
Now
AED 4.04M
AED 4.49M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 2BR APARTMENT
#11
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
High Floor | 50% Plan | 3 Years Free SC
Address Harbour Point · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment2 BR1,103 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 435K
−9.8%
Now
AED 4.00M
AED 4.43M
#12
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#12
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
3BR Apartment | Park & Harbour View | Creek Beach Access
Bayshore at Creek Beach · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,397 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−AED 312K
−9.6%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.26M
#13
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#13
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
High Floor I Panoramic Creek View I Best Price
Address Harbour Point · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,603 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−9.5%
Now
AED 6.70M
AED 7.40M
#14
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 2BR APARTMENT
#14
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Low Floor | Corner Unit | Spacious Layout
Palace Residences North · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment2 BR1,121 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 310K
−9.4%
Now
AED 2.99M
AED 3.30M
#15
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#15
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Sea View | Vacant On Transfer | High Floor
Creek Horizon · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,626 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−9.2%
Now
AED 3.95M
AED 4.35M
#16
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 2BR APARTMENT
#16
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Water view | Spacious BUA | Ready Soon
The Cove II · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment2 BR1,140 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−8.6%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.50M
#17
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#17
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Vacant on Transfer | Rare Townhouse | Park View
Creek Gate · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Townhouse3 BR2,292 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 550K
−8.5%
Now
AED 5.95M
AED 6.50M
#18
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 2BR APARTMENT
#18
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Burj views| Large Lay |Water front living
The Cove II · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment2 BR1,140 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 299K
−8.5%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.50M
#19
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#19
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Premium Unit |Vacant on Transfer | Full Canal View
Palace Residences · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,778 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 450K
−8.3%
Now
AED 5.00M
AED 5.45M
#20
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 2BR APARTMENT
#20
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Canal View | Mid Floor | Lagoon Access
Rosewater at Creek Beach · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment2 BR1,062 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 270K
−8.3%
Now
AED 2.98M
AED 3.25M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 4BR APARTMENT
#21
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Largest Duplex| Furnished| Park View
Harbour Views · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment4 BR3,504 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−8.2%
Now
AED 6.75M
AED 7.35M
#22
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#22
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Mid Floor | Creek View | Waterfront Living
Creek Waters 2 · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,849 sqftDropped 3×Off-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 375K
−7.6%
Now
AED 4.58M
AED 4.95M
#23
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#23
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Direct from Owner! High Floor, Corner 3 Bed, 04 Series! Canal & Creek Beach View!
Creek Palace · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,654 sqftDropped 4×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−7.6%
Now
AED 4.25M
AED 4.60M
#24
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 2BR APARTMENT
#24
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Branded Residences by Palace |Water View| Below OP
Apartment2 BR1,121 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 280K
−7.6%
Now
AED 3.40M
AED 3.68M
#25
DUBAI CREEK HARBOUR (THE LAGOONS) · 3BR APARTMENT
#25
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
3 Bedrooms | Vacant | Canal View | Brand New
Palace Residences North · Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
Apartment3 BR1,663 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−7.5%
Now
AED 4.90M
AED 5.30M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more