Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
30.3K watching

Dubai Hills Estate luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
135
+5 in past 24h
Average drop
−6.6%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−26.8%
7BR villa · Dubai Hills Estate
Biggest drop
−AED 55.00M
Dubai Hills Estate · villa
Total wiped
AED 157.25M
Across all drops
Listings
135
Scanned daily
Showing 135 drops · last scan 3h ago
Top areas
135 price drops detected
#1
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 7BR VILLA
#1
Dubai Hills Estate
Magnificent 7-Bedroom Villa Along the Golf Course
Dubai Hills View · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa7 BR29,740 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 55.00M
−26.8%
Now
AED 150.00M
AED 205.00M
#2
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 4BR VILLA
#2
Dubai Hills Estate
Fully Extended | Biggest Plot | Luxury Finishes |
Sidra Villas · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa4 BR6,603 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 4.50M
−22.0%
Now
AED 16.00M
AED 20.50M
#3
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 4BR VILLA
#3
Dubai Hills Estate
Park Backing | Rare | Vacant Now
Maple · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa4 BR4,023 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.20M
−18.4%
Now
AED 5.30M
AED 6.50M
#4
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 5BR VILLA
#4
Dubai Hills Estate
Furnished with Basement Landscaped | 5BR + Maid
Address Villas Hillcrest · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa5 BR7,207 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 5.50M
−18.3%
Now
AED 24.50M
AED 30.00M
#5
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 5BR VILLA
#5
Dubai Hills Estate
Exclusive | Lagoon Facing | Branded Living
Address Villas Hillcrest · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa5 BR7,128 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 5.00M
−18.2%
Now
AED 22.50M
AED 27.50M
#6
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 5BR VILLA
#6
Dubai Hills Estate
LARGE CORNER PLOT | VIEWABLE | AREA SPECIALIST
Address Villas Hillcrest · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa5 BR10,371 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 5.25M
−17.1%
Now
AED 25.50M
AED 30.75M
#7
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 2BR APARTMENT
#7
Dubai Hills Estate
Motivated Seller | Furnished and Renovated | Vacant
Sway Residences · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment2 BR1,040 sqftDropped 2×Dropped today
Drop
−AED 396K
−16.5%
Now
AED 2.00M
AED 2.40M
This week in Dubai
A 7BR Dubai Hills Estate villa just marked itself down 26.8% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
135Active drops
−6.6%Avg discount
−157.25MWiped
#8
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 2BR APARTMENT
#8
Dubai Hills Estate
Large Layout | Golf View | Handover Soon
Golf Residences by Fortimo · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment2 BR1,402 sqftOff-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 650K
−14.4%
Now
AED 3.85M
AED 4.50M
#9
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 3BR APARTMENT
#9
Dubai Hills Estate
Largest Corner Layout | High Floor | Lake view
Parkside Hills · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment3 BR1,855 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 650K
−13.4%
Now
AED 4.20M
AED 4.85M
#10
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 3BR VILLA
#10
Dubai Hills Estate
Furnished | 3 Bedrooms + Maid | Huge Terrace
Club Villas · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa3 BR3,093 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.40M
−13.3%
Now
AED 9.10M
AED 10.50M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 5BR VILLA
#11
Dubai Hills Estate
Exclusive | On Park | Extended
Sidra Villas · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa5 BR6,022 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.80M
−12.4%
Now
AED 12.70M
AED 14.50M
#12
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 3BR APARTMENT
#12
Dubai Hills Estate
Th Apartment | On Park | Japandi Style | Upgraded
Park Ridge · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment3 BR2,800 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−AED 1.25M
−11.6%
Now
AED 9.50M
AED 10.75M
#13
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 3BR APARTMENT
#13
Dubai Hills Estate
Park View | Fully Renovated | Japandi Style
Park Ridge · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment3 BR2,060 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−AED 1.25M
−11.6%
Now
AED 9.50M
AED 10.75M
#14
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 2BR APARTMENT
#14
Dubai Hills Estate
2 Bedroom | Ellington House 2 | Corner
Ellington House · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment2 BR1,431 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 501K
−11.4%
Now
AED 3.90M
AED 4.40M
#15
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 5BR TOWNHOUSE
#15
Dubai Hills Estate
Main Lake | Corner Plot | Keys In Hand
Address Villas Hillcrest · Dubai Hills Estate
Townhouse5 BR7,486 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 3.50M
−11.3%
Now
AED 27.50M
AED 31.00M
#16
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 2BR APARTMENT
#16
Dubai Hills Estate
Vacant 2BR | Park Views | Well-Maintained
Park Heights · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment2 BR1,323 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−11.3%
Now
AED 3.15M
AED 3.55M
#17
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 3BR APARTMENT
#17
Dubai Hills Estate
Geniune Resell | 3BR | Corner Apt | Tip of the Central Park
Park Heights · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment3 BR1,545 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−10.9%
Now
AED 4.90M
AED 5.50M
#18
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 5BR VILLA
#18
Dubai Hills Estate
CORNER UNIT | PARK VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER
Address Villas Hillcrest · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa5 BR9,918 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 3.00M
−10.7%
Now
AED 25.00M
AED 28.00M
#19
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 2BR APARTMENT
#19
Dubai Hills Estate
Exclusive | Pool and Golf Views | Vacant Now
Ellington House · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment2 BR1,366 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−10.6%
Now
AED 4.20M
AED 4.70M
#20
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 5BR VILLA
#20
Dubai Hills Estate
Direct Park Facing | Elevated Plot | E5
Sidra Villas · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa5 BR6,078 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−10.2%
Now
AED 13.20M
AED 14.70M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 5BR VILLA
#21
Dubai Hills Estate
Corner Unit I Type D2 Modern | Park View
Golf Place II · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa5 BR7,104 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 2.50M
−10.0%
Now
AED 22.50M
AED 25.00M
#22
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 4BR VILLA
#22
Dubai Hills Estate
E2 Type | On The Park | Vacant On Transfer
Maple · Dubai Hills Estate
Villa4 BR3,381 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−10.0%
Now
AED 6.30M
AED 7.00M
#23
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 2BR APARTMENT
#23
Dubai Hills Estate
Genuine Listing | 2BR | Partial Park View
Park Heights · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment2 BR1,323 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−10.0%
Now
AED 3.15M
AED 3.50M
#24
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 2BR APARTMENT
#24
Dubai Hills Estate
Stunning Pool and Park View I Ready to Move In
Park Field · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment2 BR1,037 sqftDropped today
Drop
−AED 300K
−10.0%
Now
AED 2.69M
AED 2.99M
#25
DUBAI HILLS ESTATE · 3BR APARTMENT
#25
Dubai Hills Estate
Genuine Sale | High Floor | Golf Course View
Golf Hillside · Dubai Hills Estate
Apartment3 BR1,603 sqftDropped 4×Off-planDropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−9.8%
Now
AED 3.70M
AED 4.10M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more