Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
35.9K watching

Dubai Land luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Dubai Land, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
96
+3 in past 24h
Average drop
−5.8%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−31.2%
3BR villa · Dubai Land
Biggest drop
−AED 1.80M
Dubai Land · villa
Total wiped
AED 30.26M
Across all drops
Listings
96
Scanned daily
Showing 96 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
96 price drops detected
#1
DUBAI LAND · 3BR VILLA
#1
Dubai Land
Garden view | Investors deal | Brand new
R. Hills · Dubai Land
Villa3 BR1,136 sqftOff-planDropped today
Drop
−AED 636K
−31.2%
Now
AED 1.40M
AED 2.04M
#2
DUBAI LAND · 5BR TOWNHOUSE
#2
Dubai Land
Urgent For Sale | Open For Offers - CAll Now
DAMAC Sun City · Dubai Land
Townhouse5 BR2,449 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 950K
−22.6%
Now
AED 3.25M
AED 4.20M
#3
DUBAI LAND · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#3
Dubai Land
Exclusive|4BR+1MR G+2|Prime Location|Distress Deal
Villanova · Dubai Land
Townhouse4 BR3,852 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.15M
−20.9%
Now
AED 4.35M
AED 5.50M
#4
DUBAI LAND · 6BR VILLA
#4
Dubai Land
Ultra Luxury 6BR Villa | Private Pool | G+2 Layout
Paradise Hills · Dubai Land
Villa6 BR6,843 sqftOff-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 1.80M
−16.8%
Now
AED 8.90M
AED 10.70M
#5
DUBAI LAND · 3BR VILLA
#5
Dubai Land
Beautiful 3BR Villa | Nice Location | For Sale
Villanova · Dubai Land
Villa3 BR2,123 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−14.3%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.50M
#6
DUBAI LAND · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#6
Dubai Land
Spacious 4-Bedroom Villa for Sale in La Tilia 1 – Prime Family Location
Villanova · Dubai Land
Townhouse4 BR2,850 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−13.2%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.80M
#7
DUBAI LAND · 6BR VILLA
#7
Dubai Land
Premium Living | Family Friendly | Lagoon View
Sobha Reserve · Dubai Land
Villa6 BR7,140 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−12.0%
Now
AED 11.00M
AED 12.50M
This week in Dubai
A 3BR Dubai Land villa just marked itself down 31.2% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
96Active drops
−5.8%Avg discount
−30.26MWiped
#8
DUBAI LAND · 4BR VILLA
#8
Dubai Land
Brand New | Vibrant Single Row | Semi Furnished
Sobha Reserve · Dubai Land
Villa4 BR5,426 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−12.0%
Now
AED 11.00M
AED 12.50M
#9
DUBAI LAND · 4BR VILLA
#9
Dubai Land
Exclusive | 4-Bedroom + Maids | Q2 2026
Sobha Reserve · Dubai Land
Villa4 BR4,903 sqftOff-planDropped 3d ago
Drop
−AED 1000K
−11.1%
Now
AED 8.00M
AED 9.00M
#10
DUBAI LAND · 5BR VILLA
#10
Dubai Land
Urgent Sale | Below OP Deal | Handover 2026
Sobha Reserve · Dubai Land
Villa5 BR6,063 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.17M
−11.0%
Now
AED 9.50M
AED 10.67M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
DUBAI LAND · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#11
Dubai Land
Close To Amenities | G + 1 | 45 % Paid
Villanova · Dubai Land
Townhouse3 BR2,110 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−10.0%
Now
AED 3.15M
AED 3.50M
#12
DUBAI LAND · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#12
Dubai Land
Single Row| Vacant| on park L shape Garden
Villanova · Dubai Land
Townhouse4 BR2,611 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−9.9%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.55M
#13
DUBAI LAND · 5BR VILLA
#13
Dubai Land
Premium location | Rare unit |Immaculate condition
Villanova · Dubai Land
Villa5 BR3,425 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 800K
−9.4%
Now
AED 7.70M
AED 8.50M
#14
DUBAI LAND · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#14
Dubai Land
Single Row | Next To The Pool | 3br + Maids
Villanova · Dubai Land
Townhouse3 BR1,934 sqftDropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−9.1%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.30M
#15
DUBAI LAND · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#15
Dubai Land
Exclusive | Close to pool | Rented
Villanova · Dubai Land
Townhouse3 BR1,746 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−9.1%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.30M
#16
DUBAI LAND · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#16
Dubai Land
Close to Park | Close To Pool | 2028 Handover
Villanova · Dubai Land
Townhouse3 BR1,959 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−9.1%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.30M
#17
DUBAI LAND · 5BR TOWNHOUSE
#17
Dubai Land
OP with Discount | Premium Corner Unit | Single Row
DAMAC Sun City · Dubai Land
Townhouse5 BR2,362 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 377K
−9.0%
Now
AED 3.82M
AED 4.20M
#18
DUBAI LAND · 4BR VILLA
#18
Dubai Land
Type C | Negotiable | Handover Aug 2026
Sobha Reserve · Dubai Land
Villa4 BR4,869 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−8.2%
Now
AED 7.80M
AED 8.50M
#19
DUBAI LAND · 4BR VILLA
#19
Dubai Land
4 Bedrooms | Type D. | Multiple Options
Sobha Reserve · Dubai Land
Villa4 BR6,039 sqftOff-planDropped 2mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−8.0%
Now
AED 11.50M
AED 12.50M
#20
DUBAI LAND · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#20
Dubai Land
Corner Plot | 4 Bed + Maid | Near Pool
Villanova · Dubai Land
Townhouse4 BR2,478 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.9%
Now
AED 3.50M
AED 3.80M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
DUBAI LAND · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#21
Dubai Land
Prime Location | End Unit | Next to Pool and Park
Villanova · Dubai Land
Townhouse4 BR2,533 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.7%
Now
AED 3.60M
AED 3.90M
#22
DUBAI LAND · 4BR VILLA
#22
Dubai Land
Genuine Resale I Type B I Exclusive
Sobha Elwood · Dubai Land
Villa4 BR5,007 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 3d ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−7.6%
Now
AED 8.50M
AED 9.20M
#23
DUBAI LAND · 4BR VILLA
#23
Dubai Land
End Unit | 4 bedrooms | Near to Park
Villanova · Dubai Land
Villa4 BR2,557 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.5%
Now
AED 3.70M
AED 4.00M
#24
DUBAI LAND · 6BR VILLA
#24
Dubai Land
Corner Unit | Peaceful Community | Investor Deal
Sobha Reserve · Dubai Land
Villa6 BR5,460 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−6.9%
Now
AED 14.90M
AED 16.00M
#25
DUBAI LAND · 6BR VILLA
#25
Dubai Land
Spacious Corner 6 Beds Villa Single Row With Pool
Sobha Reserve · Dubai Land
Villa6 BR7,140 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−6.7%
Now
AED 13.95M
AED 14.95M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more