Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
44.4K watching

Dubai Sports City luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Dubai Sports City, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
21
+1 in past 24h
Average drop
−4.4%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−11.9%
—BR land · Dubai Sports City
Biggest drop
−AED 11.12M
Dubai Sports City · land
Total wiped
AED 20.82M
Across all drops
Listings
21
Scanned daily
Showing 21 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
21 price drops detected
#1
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 0BR LAND
#1
Dubai Sports City
Residential Plot | Flexible Plan | Near New Metro
Elite Sports Residence · Dubai Sports City
Land0 BR44,313 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 11.12M
−11.9%
Now
AED 82.00M
AED 93.12M
#2
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 5BR VILLA
#2
Dubai Sports City
C1 Type | Golf Course View | Upgraded
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa5 BR4,800 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.05M
−7.8%
Now
AED 12.45M
AED 13.50M
#3
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 5BR VILLA
#3
Dubai Sports City
Upgraded | Redesigned | Extended | Golf Views
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa5 BR6,000 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−6.7%
Now
AED 21.00M
AED 22.50M
#4
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 4BR VILLA
#4
Dubai Sports City
Corner Plot | On The Park | Upgraded Unit
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa4 BR6,337 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 550K
−6.5%
Now
AED 7.95M
AED 8.50M
#5
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#5
Dubai Sports City
Close to Els | G+2 | Vacant On Transfer
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Townhouse4 BR3,200 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 280K
−5.6%
Now
AED 4.70M
AED 4.97M
#6
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#6
Dubai Sports City
Fully Renovated | Turnkey I Private Pool I VOT
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Townhouse4 BR3,352 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 310K
−5.3%
Now
AED 5.49M
AED 5.80M
#7
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 3BR VILLA
#7
Dubai Sports City
Corner | Best Priced | Exclusive | Tenanted
Gallery Villas · Dubai Sports City
Villa3 BR2,918 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 195K
−5.0%
Now
AED 3.70M
AED 3.90M
This week in Dubai
A BR Dubai Sports City land just marked itself down 11.9% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
21Active drops
−4.4%Avg discount
−20.82MWiped
#8
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 4BR VILLA
#8
Dubai Sports City
Estella | Park-Backing | Upgraded C3
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa4 BR3,770 sqftDropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 405K
−4.8%
Now
AED 8.00M
AED 8.40M
#9
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#9
Dubai Sports City
Exclusive | Close to Golf | 3,352 SQFT Townhouse
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Townhouse4 BR3,352 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−4.7%
Now
AED 5.10M
AED 5.35M
#10
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 5BR VILLA
#10
Dubai Sports City
Exclusive | Upgraded 5BR Villa | Golf Course View
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa5 BR4,802 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−4.5%
Now
AED 14.90M
AED 15.60M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 5BR VILLA
#11
Dubai Sports City
Ultra Upgraded I Fully Extended I Must See I VOT
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa5 BR6,067 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 750K
−3.8%
Now
AED 19.25M
AED 20.00M
#12
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 5BR VILLA
#12
Dubai Sports City
Luxurious I Fully Upgraded I Extended B Type
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa5 BR6,067 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 750K
−3.8%
Now
AED 19.25M
AED 20.00M
#13
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#13
Dubai Sports City
Fully Upgraded | Four Bed TH2 | Single Row
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Townhouse4 BR3,352 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−3.7%
Now
AED 5.20M
AED 5.40M
#14
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 5BR VILLA
#14
Dubai Sports City
Turn Key | Full Extension | Easy to View
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa5 BR4,500 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−3.6%
Now
AED 13.25M
AED 13.75M
#15
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 5BR VILLA
#15
Dubai Sports City
ESTELLA | C1 | PARK BACKING | AVAILABLE NOW
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa5 BR6,797 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−3.0%
Now
AED 12.85M
AED 13.25M
#16
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#16
Dubai Sports City
Exclusive | Four Bed + Maids TH2 | Upgraded
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Townhouse4 BR2,659 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 150K
−3.0%
Now
AED 4.80M
AED 4.95M
#17
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 5BR VILLA
#17
Dubai Sports City
Rare Extended B1 | Golf Course View | Turnkey
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa5 BR9,202 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 550K
−2.1%
Now
AED 25.95M
AED 26.50M
#18
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 5BR VILLA
#18
Dubai Sports City
Golf Views | Renovated and Extended Family Home
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa5 BR6,349 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 505K
−1.9%
Now
AED 26.00M
AED 26.50M
#19
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 6BR VILLA
#19
Dubai Sports City
Fully Upgraded | Six Bed Extended B Type
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa6 BR6,349 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 505K
−1.9%
Now
AED 26.00M
AED 26.50M
#20
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#20
Dubai Sports City
Upgraded 4 Bed + Maid | Middle Villa | Rented | Sevilla Village
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Townhouse4 BR2,570 sqftDropped today
Drop
−AED 100K
−1.5%
Now
AED 6.70M
AED 6.80M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
DUBAI SPORTS CITY · 5BR VILLA
#21
Dubai Sports City
C1 | Golf Course View | Upgraded | Pool
Victory Heights · Dubai Sports City
Villa5 BR6,893 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 45K
−0.4%
Now
AED 12.45M
AED 12.49M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more