Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
32.1K watching

Green Community luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Green Community, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
7
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−5.7%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−14.1%
5BR villa · Green Community
Biggest drop
−AED 1.50M
Green Community · villa
Total wiped
AED 4.32M
Across all drops
Listings
7
Scanned daily
Showing 7 drops · last scan 1h ago
Top areas
7 price drops detected
#1
GREEN COMMUNITY · 5BR VILLA
#1
Green Community
Five Beds | Cul de Sac | Quiet Location
Green Community West · Green Community
Villa5 BR6,210 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 1.40M
−14.1%
Now
AED 8.50M
AED 9.90M
#2
GREEN COMMUNITY · 5BR VILLA
#2
Green Community
Luxurious | Extended | Pool | Park Backing
Green Community West · Green Community
Villa5 BR9,000 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−8.3%
Now
AED 16.50M
AED 18.00M
#3
GREEN COMMUNITY · 5BR VILLA
#3
Green Community
5BR Villa | Best Value | Renovation Project | Large Plot
Villa5 BR10,547 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−6.3%
Now
AED 9.00M
AED 9.60M
#4
GREEN COMMUNITY · 5BR VILLA
#4
Green Community
Best Priced | Park Backing | Notice Served
Green Community West · Green Community
Villa5 BR6,210 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 290K
−3.3%
Now
AED 8.50M
AED 8.79M
#5
GREEN COMMUNITY · 5BR VILLA
#5
Green Community
Huge Plot | Five Bedrooms | Vacant Now
Green Community West · Green Community
Villa5 BR6,210 sqftDropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−2.9%
Now
AED 8.50M
AED 8.75M
#6
GREEN COMMUNITY · 2BR APARTMENT
#6
Green Community
Bright | Immaculate | Great Floorplan
Garden East Apartments · Green Community
Apartment2 BR1,927 sqftDropped 2mo ago
Drop
−AED 75K
−2.5%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.02M
#7
GREEN COMMUNITY · 4BR VILLA
#7
Green Community
Unique Bungalow | Huge Plot | Top Location
Green Community West · Green Community
Villa4 BR4,347 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−2.2%
Now
AED 8.75M
AED 8.95M
This week in Dubai
A 5BR Green Community villa just marked itself down 14.1% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
7Active drops
−5.7%Avg discount
−4.32MWiped
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more