Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
35.3K watching

Jumeirah Lake Towers luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
42
+3 in past 24h
Average drop
−6.3%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−23.2%
4BR apartment · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Biggest drop
−AED 1.40M
Jumeirah Lake Towers · penthouse
Total wiped
AED 12.66M
Across all drops
Listings
42
Scanned daily
Showing 42 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
42 price drops detected
#1
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 4BR APARTMENT
#1
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Handover Q4 2027 | High ROI | Modern Living | Lowest Price
Diamondz by Danube · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment4 BR1,971 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.06M
−23.2%
Now
AED 3.50M
AED 4.56M
#2
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 1BR APARTMENT
#2
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Large Study | Lake View
JLT Cluster V · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment1 BR1,110 sqftDropped today
Drop
−AED 300K
−15.0%
Now
AED 1.70M
AED 2.00M
#3
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 5BR PENTHOUSE
#3
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Upgraded Duplex Penthouse | Crypto accepted
JLT Cluster V · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Penthouse5 BR6,169 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.40M
−13.6%
Now
AED 8.90M
AED 10.30M
#4
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 3BR APARTMENT
#4
Jumeirah Lake Towers
High Return Potential I Branded Residence I Prime Location
Marriott Residences JLT · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment3 BR2,193 sqftOff-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 743K
−13.3%
Now
AED 4.86M
AED 5.60M
#5
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 2BR APARTMENT
#5
Jumeirah Lake Towers
VASTU COMPLIANT | UPGRADED | LAKE VIEW | RENTED
JLT Cluster U · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment2 BR1,978 sqftDropped today
Drop
−AED 475K
−12.6%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.77M
#6
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 1BR APARTMENT
#6
Jumeirah Lake Towers
High Floor | Prime Location | Luxury Finished
JLT Cluster K · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment1 BR879 sqftDropped today
Drop
−AED 250K
−11.1%
Now
AED 2.00M
AED 2.25M
#7
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 5BR PENTHOUSE
#7
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Vacant | Priced To Sell | Private Pool
JLT Cluster V · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Penthouse5 BR6,169 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 800K
−10.4%
Now
AED 6.90M
AED 7.70M
This week in Dubai
A 4BR Jumeirah Lake Towers apartment just marked itself down 23.2% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
42Active drops
−6.3%Avg discount
−12.66MWiped
#8
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 5BR APARTMENT
#8
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Private Pool - Vastu - VOT - Negotiable
JLT Cluster V · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment5 BR6,169 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 775K
−10.1%
Now
AED 6.92M
AED 7.70M
#9
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 5BR APARTMENT
#9
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Penthouse | Private Pool | Vastu Compliant
JLT Cluster V · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment5 BR6,169 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 775K
−10.1%
Now
AED 6.92M
AED 7.70M
#10
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 3BR APARTMENT
#10
Jumeirah Lake Towers
UPGRADED | VACANT | PREMIUM BUILDING
JLT Cluster U · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment3 BR2,849 sqftDropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 550K
−10.0%
Now
AED 4.95M
AED 5.50M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 3BR APARTMENT
#11
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Vastu | High Floor | Vacant | 3 bed+maids
JLT Cluster S · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment3 BR2,149 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 401K
−9.5%
Now
AED 3.80M
AED 4.20M
#12
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 3BR APARTMENT
#12
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Lake And Marina View | Vacant | 3 + Maids
JLT Cluster S · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment3 BR2,149 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−9.5%
Now
AED 3.80M
AED 4.20M
#13
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 2BR APARTMENT
#13
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Fully Upgraded | Spacious Layout | VOT
JLT Cluster U · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment2 BR1,978 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−7.0%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.55M
#14
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 2BR APARTMENT
#14
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Large layout I Vastu I Lake view I Vacant
JLT Cluster U · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment2 BR1,977 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−7.0%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.55M
#15
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 2BR APARTMENT
#15
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Plus Maids | Open View | Luxurious Finish
JLT Cluster G · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment2 BR1,309 sqftDropped 3×Off-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 225K
−6.3%
Now
AED 3.33M
AED 3.55M
#16
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 2BR APARTMENT
#16
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Ready to Move in | 2BR Plus Maid | High Floor
JLT Cluster G · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment2 BR1,310 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 225K
−6.3%
Now
AED 3.33M
AED 3.55M
#17
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 2BR APARTMENT
#17
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Lake View | Large Layout | New Building
JLT Cluster L · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment2 BR1,496 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.7%
Now
AED 3.28M
AED 3.48M
#18
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 3BR APARTMENT
#18
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Timeless and Exclusive 3br+Maid | Green Lakes
JLT Cluster S · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment3 BR2,149 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.0%
Now
AED 3.80M
AED 4.00M
#19
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 2BR APARTMENT
#19
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Best Price | 2BR+Study | Furnished | Ready to Move
Orra The Embankment · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment2 BR1,478 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 150K
−4.8%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.15M
#20
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 2BR APARTMENT
#20
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Mortgage available | Mid Floor 2Bed | Vastu
JLT Cluster G · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment2 BR1,311 sqftOff-planDropped 2mo ago
Drop
−AED 150K
−4.8%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.10M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 3BR APARTMENT
#21
Jumeirah Lake Towers
3 Bed Plus Maid | Large Layout | Below Market
JLT Cluster R · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment3 BR2,397 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 150K
−4.6%
Now
AED 3.10M
AED 3.25M
#22
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 4BR APARTMENT
#22
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Special Offer | 4 Bed | Ready | Furnished | Exclusive | High Floor
Orra The Embankment · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment4 BR2,652 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 264K
−4.5%
Now
AED 5.54M
AED 5.80M
#23
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 4BR APARTMENT
#23
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Special Offer | Exclusive High-Floor 4BR | Ready to Move | Skyline Views
Orra The Embankment · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment4 BR2,640 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 262K
−4.5%
Now
AED 5.51M
AED 5.77M
#24
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 3BR APARTMENT
#24
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Special Offer | Exclusive High-Floor 3BR + Maid | Ready to Move | Skyline Views
Orra The Embankment · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment3 BR2,374 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 236K
−4.5%
Now
AED 4.95M
AED 5.18M
#25
JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS · 4BR APARTMENT
#25
Jumeirah Lake Towers
Orra The Embankment · Jumeirah Lake Towers
Apartment4 BR2,316 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 230K
−4.5%
Now
AED 4.83M
AED 5.06M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more