Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
39.2K watching

Jumeirah Park luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Jumeirah Park, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
20
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−5.5%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−11.0%
4BR villa · Jumeirah Park
Biggest drop
−AED 1.70M
Jumeirah Park · villa
Total wiped
AED 15.88M
Across all drops
Listings
20
Scanned daily
Showing 20 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
20 price drops detected
#1
JUMEIRAH PARK · 4BR VILLA
#1
Jumeirah Park
Exclusive | Lake views | Massive Plot
Legacy · Jumeirah Park
Villa4 BR7,733 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.70M
−11.0%
Now
AED 13.80M
AED 15.50M
#2
JUMEIRAH PARK · 4BR VILLA
#2
Jumeirah Park
JUMEIRAH PARK 4BR | UPGRADED VILLA WITH POOL
District 9 · Jumeirah Park
Villa4 BR6,039 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−9.6%
Now
AED 10.40M
AED 11.50M
#3
JUMEIRAH PARK · 5BR VILLA
#3
Jumeirah Park
Large Plot | Renovated | District 2 | Pool
Legacy · Jumeirah Park
Villa5 BR4,689 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 1.40M
−8.8%
Now
AED 14.50M
AED 15.90M
#4
JUMEIRAH PARK · 5BR VILLA
#4
Jumeirah Park
UPGRADED | HUGE PLOT | VACANT NOW
Legacy · Jumeirah Park
Villa5 BR9,351 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.40M
−8.8%
Now
AED 14.50M
AED 15.90M
#5
JUMEIRAH PARK · 5BR VILLA
#5
Jumeirah Park
EXCLUSIVE | FULLY UPGRADED | EXTENDED
Legacy · Jumeirah Park
Villa5 BR7,965 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.30M
−8.1%
Now
AED 14.80M
AED 16.10M
#6
JUMEIRAH PARK · 6BR VILLA
#6
Jumeirah Park
Luxury Options | Ready Now | 6BR
Jumeirah Park Homes · Jumeirah Park
Villa6 BR8,133 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 1.25M
−6.8%
Now
AED 17.25M
AED 18.50M
#7
JUMEIRAH PARK · 6BR VILLA
#7
Jumeirah Park
Motivated Seller | Multiple Options | Park Backing
Jumeirah Park Homes · Jumeirah Park
Villa6 BR8,346 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 1.25M
−6.8%
Now
AED 17.25M
AED 18.50M
This week in Dubai
A 4BR Jumeirah Park villa just marked itself down 11.0% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
20Active drops
−5.5%Avg discount
−15.88MWiped
#8
JUMEIRAH PARK · 6BR VILLA
#8
Jumeirah Park
Custom I Semi Circle I 6 Bed I Park Facing
District 6 · Jumeirah Park
Villa6 BR8,346 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 1.25M
−6.8%
Now
AED 17.25M
AED 18.50M
#9
JUMEIRAH PARK · 4BR VILLA
#9
Jumeirah Park
Best Location - Extended - Upgraded - VOT
Royal Park Villas · Jumeirah Park
Villa4 BR2,027 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−6.3%
Now
AED 6.00M
AED 6.40M
#10
JUMEIRAH PARK · 5BR VILLA
#10
Jumeirah Park
Modern 5 BR | Spacious G+2 | Best Price
Jumeirah Park Homes · Jumeirah Park
Villa5 BR8,073 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−5.9%
Now
AED 15.90M
AED 16.90M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
JUMEIRAH PARK · 3BR VILLA
#11
Jumeirah Park
Large 3 Bed | Legacy | Vacant on Transfer
Legacy · Jumeirah Park
Villa3 BR3,527 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 450K
−4.9%
Now
AED 8.75M
AED 9.20M
#12
JUMEIRAH PARK · 5BR VILLA
#12
Jumeirah Park
Extended 5 Bed | 8.6k Huge Plot | Call Now
Regional · Jumeirah Park
Villa5 BR5,121 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 601K
−4.4%
Now
AED 13.20M
AED 13.80M
#13
JUMEIRAH PARK · 3BR VILLA
#13
Jumeirah Park
Vacant On Transfer I Internal Location I Pool
District 8 · Jumeirah Park
Villa3 BR5,489 sqftDropped 6d ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−4.0%
Now
AED 7.20M
AED 7.50M
#14
JUMEIRAH PARK · 5BR VILLA
#14
Jumeirah Park
Sunset Lake View | 5 BR Contemporary
District 6 · Jumeirah Park
Villa5 BR7,581 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−3.4%
Now
AED 16.90M
AED 17.50M
#15
JUMEIRAH PARK · 4BR VILLA
#15
Jumeirah Park
Luxury 4BR Villa | Private Pool | Landscaped Garden
Villa4 BR11,408 sqftDropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−3.4%
Now
AED 14.00M
AED 14.50M
#16
JUMEIRAH PARK · 4BR VILLA
#16
Jumeirah Park
Upgraded Property | Private Pool | District 6
Legacy · Jumeirah Park
Villa4 BR7,365 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−2.6%
Now
AED 11.40M
AED 11.70M
#17
JUMEIRAH PARK · 4BR VILLA
#17
Jumeirah Park
FULLY UPGRADED | EXTENDED | DISTRICT 6
Legacy · Jumeirah Park
Villa4 BR7,365 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−2.6%
Now
AED 11.40M
AED 11.70M
#18
JUMEIRAH PARK · 4BR VILLA
#18
Jumeirah Park
Single Row | Vacant | Large Windows
Jumeirah Park Homes · Jumeirah Park
Villa4 BR5,489 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−2.6%
Now
AED 9.25M
AED 9.50M
#19
JUMEIRAH PARK · 4BR VILLA
#19
Jumeirah Park
Regional Large 4Bed ++ | Private Pool
Regional · Jumeirah Park
Villa4 BR7,965 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−2.3%
Now
AED 12.70M
AED 13.00M
#20
JUMEIRAH PARK · 5BR VILLA
#20
Jumeirah Park
Exclusive | VOT | Close to Park
Regional · Jumeirah Park
Villa5 BR4,687 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 225K
−1.8%
Now
AED 12.47M
AED 12.70M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more