Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
47.0K watching

Jumeirah Village Circle luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
43
+2 in past 24h
Average drop
−6.4%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−23.9%
3BR villa · Jumeirah Village Circle
Biggest drop
−AED 3.19M
Jumeirah Village Circle · land
Total wiped
AED 14.17M
Across all drops
Listings
43
Scanned daily
Showing 43 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
43 price drops detected
#1
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 3BR VILLA
#1
Jumeirah Village Circle
***SALE ****| Luxurious 3-BR Townhouse | Yellow Villa | Best Price
JVC District 15 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Villa3 BR1,480 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−23.9%
Now
AED 3.50M
AED 4.60M
#2
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 3BR APARTMENT
#2
Jumeirah Village Circle
Move In Ready | Investor Golden Opportunity | High ROI
JVC District 14 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Apartment3 BR1,309 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−AED 560K
−20.0%
Now
AED 2.24M
AED 2.80M
#3
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR VILLA
#3
Jumeirah Village Circle
EXQUISITE 4BR TUSCAN VILLA|PRIVATE GARDEN|VACANT
JVC District 15 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Villa4 BR3,078 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 900K
−19.1%
Now
AED 3.80M
AED 4.70M
#4
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR APARTMENT
#4
Jumeirah Village Circle
OFF-PLAN 4BR DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN | Q GARDENS LOFTS JVC
JVC District 13 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Apartment4 BR5,927 sqftOff-planDropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−14.0%
Now
AED 4.30M
AED 5.00M
#5
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR APARTMENT
#5
Jumeirah Village Circle
Pool & Jacuzzi | 4BR Duplex | Below OP
JVC District 13 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Apartment4 BR5,927 sqftDropped 3×Off-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 590K
−12.1%
Now
AED 4.30M
AED 4.89M
#6
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR VILLA
#6
Jumeirah Village Circle
Upgraded Spacious | Park View | Vacant on Transfer
JVC District 14 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Villa4 BR1,836 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−11.1%
Now
AED 4.00M
AED 4.50M
#7
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR VILLA
#7
Jumeirah Village Circle
UPGRADED I VACANT ON TRANSFER I PARK VIEW
JVC District 14 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Villa4 BR1,835 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−11.1%
Now
AED 4.00M
AED 4.50M
This week in Dubai
A 3BR Jumeirah Village Circle villa just marked itself down 23.9% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
43Active drops
−6.4%Avg discount
−14.17MWiped
#8
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR VILLA
#8
Jumeirah Village Circle
Luxury 4BR + Maid | Fully Furnished | Eleganz by Danube | Stunning JVC Views
JVC District 14 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Villa4 BR3,587 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−9.1%
Now
AED 4.00M
AED 4.40M
#9
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#9
Jumeirah Village Circle
Huge with basement and elevator | Upgraded | Great location
JVC District 11 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Townhouse3 BR1,679 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.7%
Now
AED 3.60M
AED 3.90M
#10
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#10
Jumeirah Village Circle
Huge with basement and elevator | Upgraded | Great location
JVC District 11 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Townhouse3 BR1,679 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.7%
Now
AED 3.60M
AED 3.90M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#11
Jumeirah Village Circle
4BR Plus Basement | Quality | BUA 3180 Sq Ft
JVC District 12 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Townhouse4 BR1,666 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.1%
Now
AED 3.90M
AED 4.20M
#12
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 0BR LAND
#12
Jumeirah Village Circle
Premium Location I Next to Mall I Residential
Land0 BR39,711 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 3.19M
−7.0%
Now
AED 42.50M
AED 45.69M
#13
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 5BR VILLA
#13
Jumeirah Village Circle
Luxurious 5 Bed + Maid Villa | Fully Furnished | Renovated
JVC District 15 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Villa5 BR1,402 sqftDropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−6.7%
Now
AED 3.50M
AED 3.75M
#14
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR VILLA
#14
Jumeirah Village Circle
Fully Upgraded | Turnkey | Temp Control Pool
JVC District 13 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Villa4 BR5,690 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−6.3%
Now
AED 3.75M
AED 4.00M
#15
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 3BR PENTHOUSE
#15
Jumeirah Village Circle
Massive Penthouse | Private Rooftop Pool | Q4 2027
JVC District 14 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Penthouse3 BR4,129 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−6.3%
Now
AED 3.75M
AED 4.00M
#16
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR VILLA
#16
Jumeirah Village Circle
Hot Deal | Investor Deal | 4BHK | Maid Room
JVC District 14 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Villa4 BR1,830 sqftDropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.7%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.50M
#17
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 3BR VILLA
#17
Jumeirah Village Circle
Big Plot | Spacious Layout | Private Garden
JVC District 16 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Villa3 BR6,837 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−5.6%
Now
AED 5.95M
AED 6.30M
#18
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#18
Jumeirah Village Circle
Vacant | Full Park View | Motivated Seller
JVC District 12 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Townhouse3 BR1,229 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 170K
−5.6%
Now
AED 2.88M
AED 3.05M
#19
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 2BR APARTMENT
#19
Jumeirah Village Circle
CORNER UNIT | PANORAMIC VIEWS | TENANTED HIGH ROI
JVC District 10 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Apartment2 BR1,236 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 100K
−5.6%
Now
AED 1.70M
AED 1.80M
#20
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 2BR APARTMENT
#20
Jumeirah Village Circle
Premium Building | Storage Room | VOT
JVC District 11 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Apartment2 BR1,182 sqftDropped today
Drop
−AED 125K
−5.2%
Now
AED 2.27M
AED 2.40M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR VILLA
#21
Jumeirah Village Circle
Corner 4BR Villa | Huge Garden | Prime JVC I Rented
JVC District 15 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Villa4 BR3,312 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.0%
Now
AED 3.80M
AED 4.00M
#22
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#22
Jumeirah Village Circle
Spacious Nakheel District 12 Townhouse For Sale - 3 BRH + Maids + Living Dining + Maids
JVC District 12 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Townhouse3 BR2,583 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 150K
−4.8%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.10M
#23
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR VILLA
#23
Jumeirah Village Circle
Private Pool and Elevator | 4BR Plus Maids
JVC District 12 · Jumeirah Village Circle
Villa4 BR3,049 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 210K
−4.6%
Now
AED 4.39M
AED 4.60M
#24
JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE · 4BR TOWNHOUSE