29 price drops detected
#1
JUMEIRAH · 4BR VILLA
#1
Jumeirah
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Standalone Villa
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 25.00M
−22.7%
Now
AED 85.00M
AED 110.00M
#2
JUMEIRAH · 6BR VILLA
#2
Jumeirah
Bespoke Smart Home Living | Italian Designer Villa
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 22.00M
−20.0%
Now
AED 88.00M
AED 110.00M
#3
JUMEIRAH · 1BR APARTMENT
#3
Jumeirah
Ultra Luxury | Billionaires Row | Must See
Jumeirah 2 · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 950K
−15.3%
Now
AED 5.25M
AED 6.20M
#4
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#4
Jumeirah
Full Canal View | Upgraded | Best Layout
Jumeirah 2 · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 1.80M
−11.5%
Now
AED 13.90M
AED 15.70M
#5
JUMEIRAH · 5BR VILLA
#5
Jumeirah
Hot Deal | Full Sea View | Furnished
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 4.50M
−11.3%
Now
AED 35.50M
AED 40.00M
#6
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#6
Jumeirah
Partial Sea View | Upgraded Interior | Vacant Now
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 500K
−10.9%
Now
AED 4.10M
AED 4.60M
#7
JUMEIRAH · 5BR APARTMENT
#7
Jumeirah
Prime Investment | Full Sea View | Exclusive 5BR
Jumeirah Bay Islands · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 20.00M
−10.8%
Now
AED 165.00M
AED 185.00M
This week in Dubai
A 4BR Jumeirah villa just marked itself down 22.7% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
29Active drops
−7.0%Avg discount
−97.48MWiped
#8
JUMEIRAH · 1BR APARTMENT
#8
Jumeirah
Luxurious Apt with Full Skyline and Sea Views
Jumeirah Bay Islands · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−9.1%
Now
AED 15.00M
AED 16.50M
#9
JUMEIRAH · 3BR VILLA
#9
Jumeirah
Majestic Villa with Sea and Skyline Views
Jumeirah Bay Islands · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−7.4%
Now
AED 25.00M
AED 27.00M
#10
JUMEIRAH · 5BR VILLA
#10
Jumeirah
High End Upgrades | Furnished | Full Sea View
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 2.50M
−6.6%
Now
AED 35.50M
AED 38.00M
Get the biggest drops in your inbox
Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.
#11
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#11
Jumeirah
Sea View | Prime Location | Private Beach Access
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 250K
−6.5%
Now
AED 3.60M
AED 3.85M
#12
JUMEIRAH · 4BR APARTMENT
#12
Jumeirah
Sea + Downtown View | Exclusive Resale | Q1 2029
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 5.00M
−6.3%
Now
AED 75.00M
AED 80.00M
#13
JUMEIRAH · 3BR VILLA
#13
Jumeirah
3BHK | Furnished and Upgraded | Vacant | Sea View
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−5.7%
Now
AED 16.50M
AED 17.50M
#14
JUMEIRAH · 3BR APARTMENT
#14
Jumeirah
Exclusive| Large Corner Layout| Panoramic Views
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 600K
−5.7%
Now
AED 9.90M
AED 10.50M
#15
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#15
Jumeirah
Unique Layout | 2 Bed + Maid room | Full Marina View | Fully Furnished
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 300K
−5.1%
Now
AED 5.55M
AED 5.85M
#16
JUMEIRAH · 3BR APARTMENT
#16
Jumeirah
Luxurious | High Floor with Full Marina View
Jumeirah Bay Islands · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−5.0%
Now
AED 38.00M
AED 40.00M
#17
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#17
Jumeirah
Fully Furnished | Pool and Sea View | Vacant
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 180K
−4.5%
Now
AED 3.80M
AED 3.98M
#18
JUMEIRAH · 3BR APARTMENT
#18
Jumeirah
Best Priced 3 B/R + Maids Room | Upgraded
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 399K
−4.4%
Now
AED 8.60M
AED 9.00M
#19
JUMEIRAH · 5BR APARTMENT
#19
Jumeirah
High Floor | 360 View | Exclusive | HD Q1 2029
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 5.00M
−4.3%
Now
AED 110.00M
AED 115.00M
#20
JUMEIRAH · 1BR APARTMENT
#20
Jumeirah
Brand New | Turnkey | Perfect Location
Jumeirah 2 · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 200K
−4.0%
Now
AED 4.80M
AED 5.00M
Looking for a Golden Visa?
Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.
#21
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#21
Jumeirah
Marina View | Prime Location | Waterfront Living
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 150K
−3.7%
Now
AED 3.95M
AED 4.10M
#22
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#22
Jumeirah
Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Luxury Furnished
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 150K
−3.7%
Now
AED 3.95M
AED 4.10M
#23
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#23
Jumeirah
Corner Unit| Best view | Fully Furnished | Brand New
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 150K
−3.4%
Now
AED 4.20M
AED 4.35M
#24
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#24
Jumeirah
Skyline and Seaview | Upgraded | Vacant
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 150K
−3.4%
Now
AED 4.20M
AED 4.35M
#25
JUMEIRAH · 4BR VILLA
#25
Jumeirah
Motivated | Furnished | Partial Sea View | VOT
La Mer · Jumeirah
Drop
−AED 400K
−2.8%
Now
AED 13.75M
AED 14.15M
Showing 1–25 of 29
Page 1 of 2
Now accepting applications
Premier Listings — launching soon.
Apply Now →