Live Dubai
8,625 drops
−10.3% avg
48.5K watching

Jumeirah luxury rental price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every rent reduction across Jumeirah, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
141
+4 in past 24h
Average drop
−12.0%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−37.5%
3BR villa · Jumeirah
Biggest drop
−AED 400K
Jumeirah · apartment
Total wiped
AED 7.75M
Across all drops
Listings
141
Scanned daily
Showing 141 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
141 rent reductions detected
#1
JUMEIRAH · 3BR VILLA
#1
Jumeirah
3 BEDROOM VILLA | PRIVATE GARDEN | JUMEIRAH 2
Jumeirah 2 · Jumeirah
Villa3 BR10,000 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 150K
−37.5% · Rent drop
Now
AED 250K
AED 400K
#2
JUMEIRAH · 4BR VILLA
#2
Jumeirah
Luxury 4BR Villa | Fully Furnished | Burj View | Jumeirah 3
Jumeirah 3 · Jumeirah
Villa4 BR10,000 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 150K
−33.3% · Rent drop
Now
AED 300K
AED 450K
#3
JUMEIRAH · 4BR VILLA
#3
Jumeirah
4BR Villa- Miads room - Huge Size - Near La Mer Beach
Jumeirah 1 · Jumeirah
Villa4 BR4,800 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 120K
−30.0% · Rent drop
Now
AED 280K
AED 400K
#4
JUMEIRAH · 1BR APARTMENT
#4
Jumeirah
Prime Location | Skyline View | Ultra Luxury
Jumeirah 2 · Jumeirah
Apartment1 BR1,100 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 120K
−26.7% · Rent drop
Now
AED 330K
AED 450K
#5
JUMEIRAH · 4BR APARTMENT
#5
Jumeirah
High Floor | Full sea view | Prime location
La Mer · Jumeirah
Apartment4 BR3,151 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 199K
−24.9% · Rent drop
Now
AED 600K
AED 799K
#6
JUMEIRAH · 5BR VILLA
#6
Jumeirah
5 BEDROOM + MAID'S ROOM VILLA WITH GYM POOL | FAMILY ONLY |
Jumeirah 1 · Jumeirah
Villa5 BR4,074 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 90K
−24.0% · Rent drop
Now
AED 285K
AED 375K
#7
JUMEIRAH · 5BR VILLA
#7
Jumeirah
5 BEDROOM + MAID'S ROOM VILLA WITH GYM POOL | FAMILY ONLY | BEHIND ADIB BANK
Jumeirah 1 · Jumeirah
Villa5 BR4,074 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 90K
−24.0% · Rent drop
Now
AED 285K
AED 375K
This week in Dubai
A 3BR Jumeirah villa just marked itself down 37.5% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
141Active drops
−12.0%Avg discount
−7.75MWiped
#8
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#8
Jumeirah
Stylish 2BR | Available | Fully Furnished
La Mer · Jumeirah
Apartment2 BR1,202 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 50K
−23.8% · Rent drop
Now
AED 160K
AED 210K
#9
JUMEIRAH · 1BR APARTMENT
#9
Jumeirah
Spacious and Furnished Apt | Amazing View
Jumeirah Bay Islands · Jumeirah
Apartment1 BR1,482 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−23.5% · Rent drop
Now
AED 650K
AED 850K
#10
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#10
Jumeirah
Brand New | Sea & Burj View | Video Tour
La Mer · Jumeirah
Apartment2 BR1,274 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 70K
−23.3% · Rent drop
Now
AED 230K
AED 300K
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
JUMEIRAH · 5BR VILLA
#11
Jumeirah
MODERN 5BR MAIDS SHARED POOL GYM GARDEN GATED COMPOUND
Jumeirah 1 · Jumeirah
Villa5 BR4,306 sqftDropped 5×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 80K
−22.9% · Rent drop
Now
AED 270K
AED 350K
#12
JUMEIRAH · 5BR VILLA
#12
Jumeirah
GATED COMPOUND 5BR MAIDS SHARED POOL GYM GARDEN
Jumeirah 1 · Jumeirah
Villa5 BR4,306 sqftDropped 4×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 80K
−22.9% · Rent drop
Now
AED 270K
AED 350K
#13
JUMEIRAH · 2BR APARTMENT
#13
Jumeirah
2BR Brand New | Huge Terrace | Full Burj View
La Mer · Jumeirah
Apartment2 BR1,354 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 55K
−22.9% · Rent drop
Now
AED 185K
AED 240K
#14
JUMEIRAH · 4BR VILLA
#14
Jumeirah
MODERN INDEPENDENT VILLA 4BR MAIDS PRIVATE GARDEN POOL
Jumeirah 1 · Jumeirah
Villa4 BR5,000 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 100K
−22.2% · Rent drop
Now
AED 350K
AED 450K
#15
JUMEIRAH · 4BR VILLA
#15
Jumeirah
MODERN VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL&GARDEN+MADES/DRIVER ROOM-PRIME LOCATION 350K
Jumeirah 1 · Jumeirah
Villa4 BR4,200 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 100K
−22.2% · Rent drop
Now
AED 350K
AED 450K
#16
JUMEIRAH · 3BR APARTMENT
#16
Jumeirah
Fully Renovated | Unobstructed Marina view
La Mer · Jumeirah
Apartment3 BR1,885 sqftDropped 5×Dropped 1w ago