Live Dubai
3,268 drops
−6.5% avg
48.0K watching

Living Legends luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Living Legends, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
2
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−10.7%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−13.5%
4BR villa · Living Legends
Biggest drop
−AED 700K
Living Legends · villa
Total wiped
AED 1.20M
Across all drops
Listings
2
Scanned daily
Showing 2 drops · last scan 3h ago
Top areas
2 price drops detected
#1
LIVING LEGENDS · 4BR VILLA
#1
Living Legends
Type D | Standalone | Single Row | Prime Location
D Villas · Living Legends
Villa4 BR5,783 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−13.5%
Now
AED 4.50M
AED 5.20M
#2
LIVING LEGENDS · 6BR VILLA
#2
Living Legends
Luxury Prime B Villa | Massive Plot
B Villas · Living Legends
Villa6 BR8,077 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−7.9%
Now
AED 5.80M
AED 6.30M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more