Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
42.5K watching

Liwan luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Liwan, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
5
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−10.5%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−10.5%
—BR land · Liwan
Biggest drop
−AED 568K
Liwan · land
Total wiped
AED 2.77M
Across all drops
Listings
5
Scanned daily
Showing 5 drops · last scan 5h ago
Top areas
5 price drops detected
#1
LIWAN · 0BR LAND
#1
Liwan
PRIME LIWAN PLOTS FOR SALE | BUILD 2 UNITS
Land0 BR5,683 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 568K
−10.5%
Now
AED 4.83M
AED 5.40M
#2
LIWAN · 0BR LAND
#2
Liwan
Prime Liwan Plots For Sale | Build 2 Units
Land0 BR5,683 sqftOff-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 568K
−10.5%
Now
AED 4.83M
AED 5.40M
#3
LIWAN · 0BR LAND
#3
Liwan
LIWAN MULTIPLE PLOTS FOR SALE | G+2 | INVESTMENT
Land0 BR5,655 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 565K
−10.5%
Now
AED 4.81M
AED 5.37M
#4
LIWAN · 0BR LAND
#4
Liwan
LIWAN MULTIPLE PLOTS FOR SALE | G+2 | INVESTMENT
Land0 BR5,329 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 533K
−10.5%
Now
AED 4.53M
AED 5.06M
#5
LIWAN · 0BR LAND
#5
Liwan
PRIME LIWAN PLOTS FOR SALE | BUILD 2 UNITS
Land0 BR5,329 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 533K
−10.5%
Now
AED 4.53M
AED 5.06M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more