Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
33.7K watching

Mina Rashid luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Mina Rashid, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
15
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−9.1%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−22.4%
3BR apartment · Mina Rashid
Biggest drop
−AED 1.70M
Mina Rashid · apartment
Total wiped
AED 6.51M
Across all drops
Listings
15
Scanned daily
Showing 15 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
15 price drops detected
#1
MINA RASHID · 3BR APARTMENT
#1
Mina Rashid
Incredibly Rare | High Floor | Panoramic Views
Seagate · Mina Rashid
Apartment3 BR2,412 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.70M
−22.4%
Now
AED 5.90M
AED 7.60M
#2
MINA RASHID · 2BR APARTMENT
#2
Mina Rashid
Premium Unit | Facing the Marina | Mid Floor
Seagate · Mina Rashid
Apartment2 BR1,250 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−17.7%
Now
AED 3.25M
AED 3.95M
#3
MINA RASHID · 2BR APARTMENT
#3
Mina Rashid
MARINA CANAL POOL | BURJ VIEW |HIGH FLOOR|BRAND NEW | RESALE
Seagate · Mina Rashid
Apartment2 BR1,215 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−13.5%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.70M
#4
MINA RASHID · 2BR APARTMENT
#4
Mina Rashid
Corner Unit | Prime Location | Luxury Waterfront
Seagate · Mina Rashid
Apartment2 BR1,326 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 450K
−13.2%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.40M
#5
MINA RASHID · 3BR APARTMENT
#5
Mina Rashid
SEA VIEW | LARGEST 3BR | BRAND NEW | EXCLUSIVE
Seagate · Mina Rashid
Apartment3 BR1,987 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 650K
−11.5%
Now
AED 5.00M
AED 5.65M
#6
MINA RASHID · 2BR APARTMENT
#6
Mina Rashid
Sea View | Brand New | Luxury
Seagate · Mina Rashid
Apartment2 BR1,215 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 310K
−9.5%
Now
AED 2.94M
AED 3.25M
#7
MINA RASHID · 2BR APARTMENT
#7
Mina Rashid
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Private Terrace
Seagate · Mina Rashid
Apartment2 BR1,415 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 299K
−9.1%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.30M
This week in Dubai
A 3BR Mina Rashid apartment just marked itself down 22.4% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
15Active drops
−9.1%Avg discount
−6.51MWiped
#8
MINA RASHID · 3BR APARTMENT
#8
Mina Rashid
Waterfront Living | Best View | Motivated Seller
Pier Point · Mina Rashid
Apartment3 BR1,671 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−6.9%
Now
AED 5.40M
AED 5.80M
#9
MINA RASHID · 3BR APARTMENT
#9
Mina Rashid
COMMUNITY EXPERT | SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | RESALE
Seagate · Mina Rashid
Apartment3 BR1,650 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−6.8%
Now
AED 5.50M
AED 5.90M
#10
MINA RASHID · 3BR APARTMENT
#10
Mina Rashid
Full Sea View | Best Price | Genuine Resale
Ocean Star · Mina Rashid
Apartment3 BR1,618 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−6.2%
Now
AED 3.80M
AED 4.05M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
MINA RASHID · 3BR APARTMENT
#11
Mina Rashid
Modern Duplex |Waterfront Living | Exclusive
Seascape · Mina Rashid
Apartment3 BR2,967 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−5.5%
Now
AED 5.20M
AED 5.50M
#12
MINA RASHID · 2BR APARTMENT
#12
Mina Rashid
Below OP | Full Sea View | First Row Sea
Marina Views · Mina Rashid
Apartment2 BR1,220 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 198K
−5.1%
Now
AED 3.65M
AED 3.85M
#13
MINA RASHID · 2BR APARTMENT
#13
Mina Rashid
Below Original Price Deal | Prime Marina Living | Investor Deal
Marina Views · Mina Rashid
Apartment2 BR1,220 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 192K
−5.0%
Now
AED 3.66M
AED 3.85M
#14
MINA RASHID · 3BR APARTMENT
#14
Mina Rashid
Luxury 3BR | Investor Deal | Marina Living
Ocean Star · Mina Rashid
Apartment3 BR1,618 sqftOff-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 111K
−2.8%
Now
AED 3.84M
AED 3.95M
#15
MINA RASHID · 2BR APARTMENT
#15
Mina Rashid
Genuine Resale | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor
Seagate · Mina Rashid
Apartment2 BR1,163 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 50K
−1.7%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.00M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more