Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
35.7K watching

Mudon luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Mudon, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
57
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−5.7%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−22.0%
4BR townhouse · Mudon
Biggest drop
−AED 1.10M
Mudon · townhouse
Total wiped
AED 14.29M
Across all drops
Listings
57
Scanned daily
Showing 57 drops · last scan 5h ago
Top areas
57 price drops detected
#1
MUDON · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#1
Mudon
On the Park | Corner Unit | Modern Interior
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse4 BR2,584 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−22.0%
Now
AED 3.90M
AED 5.00M
#2
MUDON · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#2
Mudon
Semi-Detached | Fully Upgraded | Maids Room
Arabella Townhouses · Mudon
Townhouse3 BR2,924 sqftDropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−17.9%
Now
AED 4.60M
AED 5.60M
#3
MUDON · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#3
Mudon
Prime Location | Multiple Options | 3BR
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse3 BR2,217 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 450K
−12.2%
Now
AED 3.25M
AED 3.70M
#4
MUDON · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#4
Mudon
G+1 | 3 BR+Maids | Handover 2026
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse3 BR2,345 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−11.4%
Now
AED 3.10M
AED 3.50M
#5
MUDON · 3BR VILLA
#5
Mudon
PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE RESALE | READY TO MOVE
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Villa3 BR1,824 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−9.3%
Now
AED 3.40M
AED 3.75M
#6
MUDON · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#6
Mudon
3BR G+1 | Road Backing | Motivated Seller
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse3 BR2,217 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−8.6%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.50M
#7
MUDON · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#7
Mudon
G+1 4BR & Maid | End Unit | Pool & Park Facing
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse4 BR2,738 sqftOff-planDropped 3d ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−8.3%
Now
AED 4.40M
AED 4.80M
This week in Dubai
A 4BR Mudon townhouse just marked itself down 22.0% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
57Active drops
−5.7%Avg discount
−14.29MWiped
#8
MUDON · 4BR VILLA
#8
Mudon
End-Corner Unit | Ready by Q3 | Great Investment
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Villa4 BR2,468 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−8.2%
Now
AED 3.90M
AED 4.25M
#9
MUDON · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#9
Mudon
Huge Plot | Park Backing | Sept 2026 Handover
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse4 BR3,748 sqftDropped 3×Off-planDropped 3d ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−8.0%
Now
AED 4.60M
AED 5.00M
#10
MUDON · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#10
Mudon
Park Facing I Maid Room I Private Garden
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse4 BR3,570 sqftOff-planDropped 6d ago
Drop
−AED 390K
−8.0%
Now
AED 4.50M
AED 4.89M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
MUDON · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#11
Mudon
G+2 | Rare Park Facing | Corner Unit
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse4 BR3,128 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 390K
−8.0%
Now
AED 4.50M
AED 4.89M
#12
MUDON · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#12
Mudon
OFF PLAN 3 BHK townhouse in Mudon Ranim 7
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse3 BR2,914 sqftOff-planDropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.9%
Now
AED 3.50M
AED 3.80M
#13
MUDON · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#13
Mudon
Bua 2,914 Sqf G+2 | Mortgage Buyers | Hot Deal
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse3 BR2,914 sqftOff-planDropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.6%
Now
AED 3.65M
AED 3.95M
#14
MUDON · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#14
Mudon
Exclusive | keys In Hand | Vacant on transfer
Naseem · Mudon
Townhouse4 BR3,800 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−7.1%
Now
AED 5.20M
AED 5.60M
#15
MUDON · 4BR VILLA
#15
Mudon
Semidetached Villa I Huge Plot I partial Upgrades
Naseem · Mudon
Villa4 BR3,995 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−6.7%
Now
AED 7.00M
AED 7.50M
#16
MUDON · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#16
Mudon
3BR | TYPE-3B1M | Multiple options
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse3 BR1,808 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 225K
−6.6%
Now
AED 3.17M
AED 3.40M
#17
MUDON · 4BR APARTMENT
#17
Mudon
SINGLE ROW | PARK AND POOL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Apartment4 BR4,306 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−6.3%
Now
AED 4.50M
AED 4.80M
#18
MUDON · 3BR VILLA
#18
Mudon
Exclusive | Motivated Seller | Green Belt
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Villa3 BR1,808 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−6.3%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.20M
#19
MUDON · 3BR VILLA
#19
Mudon
Al RANIM 5 | 3 BED G+1 | NEW LAYOUT | OFFPLAN
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Villa3 BR2,217 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−6.1%
Now
AED 3.10M
AED 3.30M
#20
MUDON · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#20
Mudon
Vacant | Type A | Well Maintained
Arabella Townhouses · Mudon
Townhouse3 BR2,044 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.9%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.40M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
MUDON · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#21
Mudon
Vacant | Single Row | Type A
Arabella Townhouses · Mudon
Townhouse3 BR2,045 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.9%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.40M
#22
MUDON · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#22
Mudon
Exclusive unit | Direct on Park | Near Amenties
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse3 BR2,350 sqftOff-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.9%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.40M
#23
MUDON · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#23
Mudon
FULL CORNER UNIT | LARGE PLOT | BACKING PARK | PRIME LOCATION
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse4 BR3,990 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−5.8%
Now
AED 4.90M
AED 5.20M
#24
MUDON · 3BR VILLA
#24
Mudon
Park Facing | Across From Pool | Motivated Seller
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Villa3 BR1,808 sqftOff-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.6%
Now
AED 3.40M
AED 3.60M
#25
MUDON · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#25
Mudon
4BR G+2 | Direct Pool Backing | Large Plot
Mudon Al Ranim · Mudon
Townhouse4 BR2,978 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−5.5%
Now
AED 5.20M
AED 5.50M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more