Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
37.2K watching

Nad Al Sheba luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Nad Al Sheba, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
42
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−7.0%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−27.2%
4BR villa · Nad Al Sheba
Biggest drop
−AED 4.60M
Nad Al Sheba · villa
Total wiped
AED 36.08M
Across all drops
Listings
42
Scanned daily
Showing 42 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
42 price drops detected
#1
NAD AL SHEBA · 4BR VILLA
#1
Nad Al Sheba
Single Row | Best Location | Motivated seller
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa4 BR7,708 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 4.60M
−27.2%
Now
AED 12.30M
AED 16.90M
#2
NAD AL SHEBA · 4BR VILLA
#2
Nad Al Sheba
4 Bedroom + Maid - Corner Villa - Nad Al Shiba - Negotiable
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa4 BR7,708 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 4.40M
−26.3%
Now
AED 12.30M
AED 16.70M
#3
NAD AL SHEBA · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#3
Nad Al Sheba
3+maid | Key in hand | G+2 | Multiple Options
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Townhouse3 BR3,691 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−15.7%
Now
AED 5.90M
AED 7.00M
#4
NAD AL SHEBA · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#4
Nad Al Sheba
Motivated Seller | G+1 | Single Row
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Townhouse3 BR4,617 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 900K
−14.8%
Now
AED 5.20M
AED 6.10M
#5
NAD AL SHEBA · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#5
Nad Al Sheba
Best Location | Gated Community | Quality Finish
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Townhouse3 BR2,778 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−11.7%
Now
AED 5.30M
AED 6.00M
#6
NAD AL SHEBA · 5BR VILLA
#6
Nad Al Sheba
5 Bedroom | Corner Unit | Greenbelt Backing
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa5 BR6,487 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 2.20M
−11.0%
Now
AED 17.80M
AED 20.00M
#7
NAD AL SHEBA · 4BR VILLA
#7
Nad Al Sheba
4 Bedroom + Study | Standalone Villa
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa4 BR4,925 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−10.3%
Now
AED 13.00M
AED 14.50M
This week in Dubai
A 4BR Nad Al Sheba villa just marked itself down 27.2% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
42Active drops
−7.0%Avg discount
−36.08MWiped
#8
NAD AL SHEBA · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#8
Nad Al Sheba
Brand New G+2 | Private Elevator | Maids Room
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Townhouse3 BR1,808 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−9.0%
Now
AED 6.10M
AED 6.70M
#9
NAD AL SHEBA · 5BR VILLA
#9
Nad Al Sheba
BRAND NEW | CORNER UNIT | LARGEST LAYOUT
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa5 BR7,050 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−8.7%
Now
AED 21.00M
AED 23.00M
#10
NAD AL SHEBA · 3BR VILLA
#10
Nad Al Sheba
Op Deal G+2 | Facing Park | Community Expert
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa3 BR3,014 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−8.7%
Now
AED 6.30M
AED 6.90M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
NAD AL SHEBA · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#11
Nad Al Sheba
Prime Corner TH G+2 |Open View | Next to Amenities
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Townhouse3 BR3,774 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−8.7%
Now
AED 6.30M
AED 6.90M
#12
NAD AL SHEBA · 4BR VILLA
#12
Nad Al Sheba
G+2 | Large Plot | Private Lift
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa4 BR5,438 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−8.6%
Now
AED 11.70M
AED 12.80M
#13
NAD AL SHEBA · 4BR VILLA
#13
Nad Al Sheba
Free Hold | Fully Furnished | High End Quality
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa4 BR5,003 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.30M
−8.4%
Now
AED 14.20M
AED 15.50M
#14
NAD AL SHEBA · 4BR VILLA
#14
Nad Al Sheba
Spacious 4BR Villa | Unfurnished | Private Garden
Nad Al Sheba 3 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa4 BR5,023 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−8.3%
Now
AED 5.50M
AED 6.00M
#15
NAD AL SHEBA · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#15
Nad Al Sheba
Corner TH G+1Unit| Good Location| Motivated Seller
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Townhouse3 BR2,681 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−8.3%
Now
AED 5.50M
AED 6.00M
#16
NAD AL SHEBA · 3BR VILLA
#16
Nad Al Sheba
Twin Villa | Large Plot | G+2 | Ready Now
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa3 BR4,012 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 800K
−7.5%
Now
AED 9.90M
AED 10.70M
#17
NAD AL SHEBA · 4BR VILLA
#17
Nad Al Sheba
Premium 4BR villa + Maid | Type A | G+2 |
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa4 BR5,585 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−6.9%
Now
AED 13.50M
AED 14.50M
#18
NAD AL SHEBA · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#18
Nad Al Sheba
PERFECT FAMILY HOME | G+2 | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Townhouse3 BR3,700 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 450K
−6.8%
Now
AED 6.15M
AED 6.60M
#19
NAD AL SHEBA · 5BR VILLA
#19
Nad Al Sheba
5 Bedroom + Maid | Corner Villa | Landscaping
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa5 BR7,050 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−6.5%
Now
AED 21.50M
AED 23.00M
#20
NAD AL SHEBA · 4BR VILLA
#20
Nad Al Sheba
Large Type|Grease Kitchen|Ensuite|Facing Downtown
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa4 BR5,612 sqftOff-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 800K
−5.3%
Now
AED 14.20M
AED 15.00M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
NAD AL SHEBA · 3BR VILLA
#21
Nad Al Sheba
Park Facing | Single Row | Semi Detached Villa
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa3 BR4,053 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−5.3%
Now
AED 7.10M
AED 7.50M
#22
NAD AL SHEBA · 4BR VILLA
#22
Nad Al Sheba
Stand Alone| Next to Mall| VOT| Study
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa4 BR4,524 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 650K
−5.2%
Now
AED 11.80M
AED 12.45M
#23
NAD AL SHEBA · 5BR VILLA
#23
Nad Al Sheba
Biggest Plot | Corner Villa | Motivated Seller
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa5 BR8,373 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−5.0%
Now
AED 18.90M
AED 19.90M
#24
NAD AL SHEBA · 4BR VILLA
#24
Nad Al Sheba
4BR Villa | Largest Layout | Best Location
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Villa4 BR4,947 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 685K
−5.0%
Now
AED 13.00M
AED 13.69M
#25
NAD AL SHEBA · 0BR LAND
#25
Nad Al Sheba
Nad Al Shiba Gardens Plot 5000 sq ft with Ready construction approval Built up 8500 Sqft
Nad Al Sheba 1 · Nad Al Sheba
Land0 BR5,004 sqftDropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−4.8%
Now
AED 6.90M
AED 7.25M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more