Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
40.6K watching

Palm Jebel Ali luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
26
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−6.0%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−15.0%
6BR villa · Palm Jebel Ali
Biggest drop
−AED 3.75M
Palm Jebel Ali · villa
Total wiped
AED 40.97M
Across all drops
Listings
26
Scanned daily
Showing 26 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
26 price drops detected
#1
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#1
Palm Jebel Ali
Distress Deal | Sunset View | Urgent Resale | Mid Number | Best Deal In the market
Frond K · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR7,650 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 3.75M
−15.0%
Now
AED 21.25M
AED 25.00M
#2
PALM JEBEL ALI · 5BR VILLA
#2
Palm Jebel Ali
Re-Sale | Luxury Beach Villa | 5 Bedrooms
Frond N · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa5 BR7,883 sqftOff-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 2.80M
−12.4%
Now
AED 19.70M
AED 22.50M
#3
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#3
Palm Jebel Ali
Beachfront 6BR Villa | Huge Layout | Luxury Living
Frond N · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR7,569 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 2.50M
−11.1%
Now
AED 20.00M
AED 22.50M
#4
PALM JEBEL ALI · 5BR VILLA
#4
Palm Jebel Ali
Coastal Residence | Waterfront Estate | Luxury Villa
Frond C · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa5 BR7,374 sqftDropped 3×Off-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 3.00M
−10.8%
Now
AED 24.80M
AED 27.80M
#5
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#5
Palm Jebel Ali
High Number|Luxury Beachfront|Motivated Seller
Frond A · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR7,391 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 3.00M
−10.7%
Now
AED 25.00M
AED 28.00M
#6
PALM JEBEL ALI · 5BR VILLA
#6
Palm Jebel Ali
Coastal Residence | Waterfront Estate | Luxury Villa
Frond C · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa5 BR7,569 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−7.2%
Now
AED 25.80M
AED 27.80M
#7
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#7
Palm Jebel Ali
Luxurious Beach Villa with Stunning Sunset Views
Frond B · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR7,562 sqftOff-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−7.1%
Now
AED 26.00M
AED 28.00M
This week in Dubai
A 6BR Palm Jebel Ali villa just marked itself down 15.0% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
26Active drops
−6.0%Avg discount
−40.97MWiped
#8
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#8
Palm Jebel Ali
Signature Villas l Beachfront l Generous Space
Frond C · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR8,293 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−6.8%
Now
AED 27.50M
AED 29.50M
#9
PALM JEBEL ALI · 7BR VILLA
#9
Palm Jebel Ali
7 Bed Coral Living | Above 60 number | Frond P | Price Reduced
Frond P · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa7 BR11,222 sqftOff-planDropped 2mo ago
Drop
−AED 2.50M
−6.7%
Now
AED 35.00M
AED 37.50M
#10
PALM JEBEL ALI · 7BR VILLA
#10
Palm Jebel Ali
BEST PRICE | HIGH NUMBER | ULTRA LUXURY
Frond O · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa7 BR13,449 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 2.15M
−6.5%
Now
AED 30.85M
AED 33.00M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
PALM JEBEL ALI · 5BR VILLA
#11
Palm Jebel Ali
5BR Beachfront Villa G+2| Prime | DISTRESS DEAL
Frond F · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa5 BR8,205 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.13M
−5.2%
Now
AED 20.51M
AED 21.65M
#12
PALM JEBEL ALI · 0BR LAND
#12
Palm Jebel Ali
BUILD YOUR OWN MANSION- LARGE BEACH PLOT-LUXURY
Frond N · Palm Jebel Ali
Land0 BR24,313 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 2.19M
−5.1%
Now
AED 40.43M
AED 42.62M
#13
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#13
Palm Jebel Ali
6BR Beachfront Villa G+2| Prime | DISTRESS DEAL
Frond B · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR8,289 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.42M
−4.9%
Now
AED 27.62M
AED 29.03M
#14
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#14
Palm Jebel Ali
BELOW OP | DISTRESS | HIGH NUMBER | MOTIVATED
Frond B · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR8,293 sqftOff-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 1.09M
−4.9%
Now
AED 21.36M
AED 22.45M
#15
PALM JEBEL ALI · 5BR VILLA
#15
Palm Jebel Ali
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront | Best Location | Resale
Frond A · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa5 BR7,641 sqftOff-planDropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 1.04M
−4.8%
Now
AED 20.45M
AED 21.49M
#16
PALM JEBEL ALI · 5BR VILLA
#16
Palm Jebel Ali
High Number | 10% BELOW OP+DLD | Sunrise View | Indigo Ocean |Distress | Resale
Frond L · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa5 BR7,883 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 3d ago
Drop
−AED 900K
−4.8%
Now
AED 17.70M
AED 18.60M
#17
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#17
Palm Jebel Ali
Own a Stand-Alone Luxury Villa in Palm Jebel Ali | Direct Beach Access | Great ROI
Frond E · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR7,373 sqftOff-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−4.3%
Now
AED 22.50M
AED 23.50M
#18
PALM JEBEL ALI · 5BR VILLA
#18
Palm Jebel Ali
Sunset View | Baia Luna | Huge Layout
Frond A · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa5 BR7,640 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 999K
−4.2%
Now
AED 23.00M
AED 24.00M
#19
PALM JEBEL ALI · 5BR VILLA
#19
Palm Jebel Ali
Biggest Layout | High Number | Wide Water
Frond L · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa5 BR7,565 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 850K
−3.9%
Now
AED 20.95M
AED 21.80M
#20
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#20
Palm Jebel Ali
High-End | Resale | Sought Location
Frond B · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR7,561 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−3.8%
Now
AED 25.00M
AED 26.00M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#21
Palm Jebel Ali
Genuine Resale | Beach Collection | Below OP
Frond E · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR7,373 sqftOff-planDropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 800K
−3.7%
Now
AED 20.70M
AED 21.50M
#22
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#22
Palm Jebel Ali
Tropical Mist | Beach Villa | Payment Plan
Frond M · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR7,798 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−3.2%
Now
AED 21.20M
AED 21.90M
#23
PALM JEBEL ALI · 5BR VILLA
#23
Palm Jebel Ali
Spacious 5BR Corner Villa | Prime Frond C | Luxury Living
Frond C · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa5 BR8,000 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 900K
−3.1%
Now
AED 28.00M
AED 28.90M
#24
PALM JEBEL ALI · 5BR VILLA
#24
Palm Jebel Ali
Distress Deal | Motivated Owner | No Agent | Call Now
Frond L · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa5 BR7,883 sqftOff-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−2.7%
Now
AED 18.00M
AED 18.50M
#25
PALM JEBEL ALI · 6BR VILLA
#25
Palm Jebel Ali
High Number 6BR Villa for Sale | Luxury Waterfront Home | Frond D
Frond D · Palm Jebel Ali
Villa6 BR8,500 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−1.6%
Now
AED 30.00M
AED 30.50M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more