Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
49.1K watching

Sobha Hartland luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Sobha Hartland, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
57
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−5.4%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−19.1%
—BR land · Sobha Hartland
Biggest drop
−AED 2.10M
Sobha Hartland · land
Total wiped
AED 19.05M
Across all drops
Listings
57
Scanned daily
Showing 57 drops · last scan 5h ago
Top areas
57 price drops detected
#1
SOBHA HARTLAND · 0BR LAND
#1
Sobha Hartland
Freehold | Ready for Construction | Customized Villa
Sobha Hartland Estates · Sobha Hartland
Land0 BR5,029 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 2.10M
−19.1%
Now
AED 8.90M
AED 11.00M
#2
SOBHA HARTLAND · 2BR APARTMENT
#2
Sobha Hartland
Below Original Price | Multiple Units | Low Floor
Crest Grande · Sobha Hartland
Apartment2 BR1,935 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 460K
−12.9%
Now
AED 3.10M
AED 3.56M
#3
SOBHA HARTLAND · 4BR APARTMENT
#3
Sobha Hartland
Priced at OP | Largest Podium 4 BR | Private Yard
Crest Grande · Sobha Hartland
Apartment4 BR3,177 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 800K
−12.7%
Now
AED 5.50M
AED 6.30M
#4
SOBHA HARTLAND · 2BR APARTMENT
#4
Sobha Hartland
2 Bedroom Duplex | Rare Layout | Park Views
Hartland Greens · Sobha Hartland
Apartment2 BR2,587 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 750K
−12.1%
Now
AED 5.45M
AED 6.20M
#5
SOBHA HARTLAND · 2BR APARTMENT
#5
Sobha Hartland
Premium 2BR Duplex | Expansive Layout | Vacant
Hartland Greens · Sobha Hartland
Apartment2 BR2,587 sqftDropped 4×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 750K
−12.1%
Now
AED 5.45M
AED 6.20M
#6
SOBHA HARTLAND · 2BR APARTMENT
#6
Sobha Hartland
Corner layout | Golf course views | Type C 2 Bed
Sobha One · Sobha Hartland
Apartment2 BR1,455 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 395K
−11.0%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.60M
#7
SOBHA HARTLAND · 5BR VILLA
#7
Sobha Hartland
Best Market Price | One of a Kind | Private Pool
Sobha Hartland Estates · Sobha Hartland
Villa5 BR6,018 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.80M
−10.2%
Now
AED 15.80M
AED 17.60M
This week in Dubai
A BR Sobha Hartland land just marked itself down 19.1% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
57Active drops
−5.4%Avg discount
−19.05MWiped
#8
SOBHA HARTLAND · 3BR APARTMENT
#8
Sobha Hartland
360 Burj - Creek - Lagoon View | Maid | Store | 3 Bedroom
Sobha One · Sobha Hartland
Apartment3 BR1,924 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 450K
−10.0%
Now
AED 4.05M
AED 4.50M
#9
SOBHA HARTLAND · 3BR APARTMENT
#9
Sobha Hartland
High Floor | Series 03 | Lagoon View | 2 yrs PHPP
Crest Grande · Sobha Hartland
Apartment3 BR1,695 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 316K
−8.7%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.62M
#10
SOBHA HARTLAND · 3BR APARTMENT
#10
Sobha Hartland
3BR+Maid | Burj Khalifa and Downtown Skyline View
The Crest · Sobha Hartland
Apartment3 BR1,559 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−8.3%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.60M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
SOBHA HARTLAND · 5BR VILLA
#11
Sobha Hartland
Vacant | Private Elevator | Prestigious Community
Hartland Forest Villas · Sobha Hartland
Villa5 BR8,028 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−8.0%
Now
AED 23.00M
AED 25.00M
#12
SOBHA HARTLAND · 2BR APARTMENT
#12
Sobha Hartland
Corner Unit | Bright | Tenanted 2 Bedroom
Kensington Waters · Sobha Hartland
Apartment2 BR1,242 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−7.8%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.20M
#13
SOBHA HARTLAND · 5BR APARTMENT
#13
Sobha Hartland
5 BEDROOM DUPLEX | PRIVATE LIFT | GOLF COURSE
Sobha One · Sobha Hartland
Apartment5 BR4,885 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−7.7%
Now
AED 12.00M
AED 13.00M
#14
SOBHA HARTLAND · 2BR APARTMENT
#14
Sobha Hartland
Motivated Seller l Furnished Unit l Exceptional Deal l High ROI
The Crest · Sobha Hartland
Apartment2 BR1,275 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−7.6%
Now
AED 3.05M
AED 3.30M
#15
SOBHA HARTLAND · 3BR APARTMENT
#15
Sobha Hartland
Largest Layout | Ras Al Khor View | High Floor
Crest Grande · Sobha Hartland
Apartment3 BR1,699 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 255K
−7.1%
Now
AED 3.36M
AED 3.62M
#16
SOBHA HARTLAND · 2BR APARTMENT
#16
Sobha Hartland
Brand New | Best Layout | Multiple Options
Crest Grande · Sobha Hartland
Apartment2 BR1,489 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 225K
−7.1%
Now
AED 2.94M
AED 3.17M
#17
SOBHA HARTLAND · 4BR APARTMENT
#17
Sobha Hartland
Brand New | Luxurious | Private Entrance
Gemini Splendor · Sobha Hartland
Apartment4 BR4,557 sqftDropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 525K
−7.0%
Now
AED 6.99M
AED 7.52M
#18
SOBHA HARTLAND · 3BR APARTMENT
#18
Sobha Hartland
Park View | Upgraded Unit | Investment Deal
Hartland Greens · Sobha Hartland
Apartment3 BR1,904 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−6.5%
Now
AED 4.30M
AED 4.60M
#19
SOBHA HARTLAND · 4BR APARTMENT
#19
Sobha Hartland
Brand New | Negotiable | Best Investment
Gemini Splendor · Sobha Hartland
Apartment4 BR4,516 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 452K
−6.1%
Now
AED 7.00M
AED 7.45M
#20
SOBHA HARTLAND · 3BR APARTMENT
#20
Sobha Hartland
Spacious 3br Apartment for Sale in Sobha One , Tower C , Community and golf View
Sobha One · Sobha Hartland
Apartment3 BR2,185 sqftOff-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 260K
−6.1%
Now
AED 3.99M
AED 4.25M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
SOBHA HARTLAND · 2BR APARTMENT
#21
Sobha Hartland
Luxury 2BR | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Sobha Hartland
Crest Grande · Sobha Hartland
Apartment2 BR1,489 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−6.1%
Now
AED 3.10M
AED 3.30M
#22
SOBHA HARTLAND · 4BR APARTMENT
#22
Sobha Hartland
Luxury /Burj View /Mid Floor/ Mortgage /Negotiable
Crest Grande · Sobha Hartland
Apartment4 BR2,161 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−6.0%
Now
AED 4.70M
AED 5.00M
#23
SOBHA HARTLAND · 3BR APARTMENT
#23
Sobha Hartland
Luxury 3BR+M | Burj & Canal View | Best Price
Sobha Creek Vistas Heights · Sobha Hartland
Apartment3 BR1,415 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.9%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.40M
#24
SOBHA HARTLAND · 3BR APARTMENT
#24
Sobha Hartland
High Floor | Waterfront View | Multiple units
Crest Grande · Sobha Hartland
Apartment3 BR1,618 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 197K
−5.8%
Now
AED 3.20M
AED 3.40M
#25
SOBHA HARTLAND · 3BR APARTMENT
#25
Sobha Hartland
Spacious Apt and Unique Layout | Prime Location
Waves Opulence · Sobha Hartland
Apartment3 BR1,749 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.7%
Now
AED 3.30M
AED 3.50M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.