58 price drops detected
#1
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#1
The Springs
3 bedroom | One of a Kind | Upgraded
The Springs 12 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−29.4%
Now
AED 4.80M
AED 6.80M
#2
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#2
The Springs
Fully Upgraded | Type 3E | Great Location
The Springs 11 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 1.15M
−16.4%
Now
AED 5.85M
AED 7.00M
#3
THE SPRINGS · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#3
The Springs
Prime Location | Back to Back | Spacious Layout
The Springs 9 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 800K
−13.6%
Now
AED 5.10M
AED 5.90M
#4
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#4
The Springs
3 Bed Conversion | Turn Key Finishes | Vacant
The Springs 3 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 500K
−11.8%
Now
AED 3.75M
AED 4.25M
#5
THE SPRINGS · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#5
The Springs
Lake View | Type 2E | Backing park/pool
The Springs 4 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 900K
−11.3%
Now
AED 7.05M
AED 7.95M
#6
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#6
The Springs
Close to Pool And Park|Vacant On Transfer
The Springs 1 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 800K
−10.3%
Now
AED 7.00M
AED 7.80M
#7
THE SPRINGS · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#7
The Springs
Fully Upgraded | Price Reduced | Converted 3 bed
The Springs 4 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 399K
−10.1%
Now
AED 3.55M
AED 3.95M
This week in Dubai
A 3BR The Springs villa just marked itself down 29.4% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
58Active drops
−5.7%Avg discount
−18.20MWiped
#8
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#8
The Springs
Cosy 3 Bedroom Villa | Newly Renovated | Vacant
The Springs 4 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 399K
−10.1%
Now
AED 3.55M
AED 3.95M
#9
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#9
The Springs
Type 3E | Large Plot | Vacant Now
The Springs 7 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 550K
−9.8%
Now
AED 5.05M
AED 5.60M
#10
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#10
The Springs
Type 4E | 3BR | Single Row | Landscaped
The Springs 2 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 400K
−9.5%
Now
AED 3.80M
AED 4.20M
Get the biggest drops in your inbox
Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.
#11
THE SPRINGS · 2BR VILLA
#11
The Springs
Exclusive|Notice Served|4E|Close to Lake|Best Deal
The Springs 9 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 350K
−9.1%
Now
AED 3.50M
AED 3.85M
#12
THE SPRINGS · 2BR VILLA
#12
The Springs
Type 4E - Back to Back - Close to Lake
The Springs 15 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 350K
−8.0%
Now
AED 4.00M
AED 4.35M
#13
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#13
The Springs
Springs 5 | Type 2M | Upgraded | VOT
The Springs 5 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 500K
−7.8%
Now
AED 5.90M
AED 6.40M
#14
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#14
The Springs
Type 3E | Upgraded | Pool and Park | VOT
The Springs 8 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 450K
−7.3%
Now
AED 5.70M
AED 6.15M
#15
THE SPRINGS · 2BR TOWNHOUSE
#15
The Springs
LARGE PLOT | TYPE 4M | MOTIVATED SELLER
The Springs 10 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 290K
−7.3%
Now
AED 3.70M
AED 3.99M
#16
THE SPRINGS · 2BR VILLA
#16
The Springs
Near DBS | Springs 4 | 2bed + study
The Springs 4 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 210K
−6.6%
Now
AED 2.99M
AED 3.20M
#17
THE SPRINGS · 4BR VILLA
#17
The Springs
PARK FACING VILLA | RARE 4 BR LAYOUT | TURN KEY
The Springs 11 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 400K
−6.1%
Now
AED 6.20M
AED 6.60M
#18
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#18
The Springs
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Rented
The Springs 15 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 300K
−5.7%
Now
AED 5.00M
AED 5.30M
#19
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#19
The Springs
Fully Renovated | Extended | Vacant Now
The Springs 8 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 350K
−5.6%
Now
AED 5.90M
AED 6.25M
#20
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#20
The Springs
One of One | 3 bed Brand New | Full Lake View
The Springs 9 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 350K
−5.6%
Now
AED 5.95M
AED 6.30M
Looking for a Golden Visa?
Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.
#21
THE SPRINGS · 2BR TOWNHOUSE
#21
The Springs
Exclusive | Type 4M | Standard | Peaceful Location
The Springs 9 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.6%
Now
AED 3.40M
AED 3.60M
#22
THE SPRINGS · 2BR VILLA
#22
The Springs
4M Type | Renovation Opportunity | Vacant
The Springs 5 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.6%
Now
AED 3.40M
AED 3.60M
#23
THE SPRINGS · 3BR VILLA
#23
The Springs
NEW REDUCED PRICE | FULL UPGRADED | 3BED
The Springs 4 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 200K
−5.1%
Now
AED 3.75M
AED 3.95M
#24
THE SPRINGS · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#24
The Springs
Vacant | Amazing Lake View | Great location
The Springs 5 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 350K
−5.0%
Now
AED 6.60M
AED 6.95M
#25
THE SPRINGS · 4BR VILLA
#25
The Springs
Modified to Full 4 bedrooms, On the Park and Pool
The Springs 8 · The Springs
Drop
−AED 300K
−5.0%
Now
AED 5.70M
AED 6.00M
Showing 1–25 of 58
Page 1 of 3
Now accepting applications
Premier Listings — launching soon.
Apply Now →