Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
49.0K watching

The Villa luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across The Villa, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
17
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−8.5%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−19.4%
5BR villa · The Villa
Biggest drop
−AED 3.01M
The Villa · villa
Total wiped
AED 19.50M
Across all drops
Listings
17
Scanned daily
Showing 17 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
17 price drops detected
#1
THE VILLA · 5BR VILLA
#1
The Villa
Stunning Renovated Villa | Ready to Move In
The Ponderosa · The Villa
Villa5 BR5,753 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 3.01M
−19.4%
Now
AED 12.49M
AED 15.50M
#2
THE VILLA · 5BR VILLA
#2
The Villa
Upgraded B2 Mazaya | Corner Plot | 5 Bedroom
The Ponderosa · The Villa
Villa5 BR5,700 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 3.00M
−19.4%
Now
AED 12.50M
AED 15.50M
#3
THE VILLA · 5BR VILLA
#3
The Villa
Vaastu Compliant | Exclusive | Ready to Move in
The Centro · The Villa
Villa5 BR6,300 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 1.30M
−12.4%
Now
AED 9.20M
AED 10.50M
#4
THE VILLA · 5BR VILLA
#4
The Villa
Exclusive B2 Mazaya | Corner Plot | 5 Beds
The Aldea · The Villa
Villa5 BR5,700 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.20M
−11.8%
Now
AED 9.00M
AED 10.20M
#5
THE VILLA · 5BR VILLA
#5
The Villa
Priced to sell | 5 BHK | C1 Type Villa | With Pool
The Centro · The Villa
Villa5 BR6,300 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 1.05M
−10.7%
Now
AED 8.75M
AED 9.80M
#6
THE VILLA · 6BR VILLA
#6
The Villa
6Bed Modern Luxury |Smart Home | High-End Finishes
Hacienda · The Villa
Villa6 BR14,392 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 3.00M
−10.0%
Now
AED 27.00M
AED 30.00M
#7
THE VILLA · 5BR VILLA
#7
The Villa
VOT | Upgraded Villa | Park Facing | Spacious
The Ponderosa · The Villa
Villa5 BR6,300 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 781K
−6.5%
Now
AED 11.20M
AED 11.98M
This week in Dubai
A 5BR The Villa villa just marked itself down 19.4% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
17Active drops
−8.5%Avg discount
−19.50MWiped
#8
THE VILLA · 5BR VILLA
#8
The Villa
Landscaped Garden | 5 Bedrooms | 9,957 Plot
The Ponderosa · The Villa
Villa5 BR6,400 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 781K
−6.5%
Now
AED 11.20M
AED 11.98M
#9
THE VILLA · 5BR VILLA
#9
The Villa
Upgraded Mazaya C1 | 5BHK | With Pool and Garden
The Ponderosa · The Villa
Villa5 BR5,980 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 781K
−6.5%
Now
AED 11.20M
AED 11.98M
#10
THE VILLA · 6BR VILLA
#10
The Villa
6 Bed plus Study | Exclusive Mallorca | Rented
The Ponderosa · The Villa
Villa6 BR13,700 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 951K
−6.4%
Now
AED 14.00M
AED 14.95M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
THE VILLA · 6BR VILLA
#11
The Villa
Type Mallorca | Two Maids Room | Tenanted
The Ponderosa · The Villa
Villa6 BR8,500 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 950K
−6.4%
Now
AED 14.00M
AED 14.95M
#12
THE VILLA · 4BR VILLA
#12
The Villa
Rooftop Sauna | Elegant Woodwork | Top Finishes
The Aldea · The Villa
Villa4 BR5,800 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−5.7%
Now
AED 9.90M
AED 10.50M
#13
THE VILLA · 5BR VILLA
#13
The Villa
Custom Built | Upgraded | Large Plot | Must See
Hacienda · The Villa
Villa5 BR3,503 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 450K
−5.4%
Now
AED 7.90M
AED 8.35M
#14
THE VILLA · 5BR VILLA
#14
The Villa
Corner Plot | Type Mazaya B2 | with Private Pool
The Aldea · The Villa
Villa5 BR5,700 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−5.3%
Now
AED 9.00M
AED 9.50M
#15
THE VILLA · 4BR VILLA
#15
The Villa
Cordoba w/ Pool | Single Row | Corner Plot
The Centro · The Villa
Villa4 BR4,600 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−5.1%
Now
AED 7.40M
AED 7.80M
#16
THE VILLA · 5BR VILLA
#16
The Villa
Upgraded A2 Mazaya | 5 Beds | Private Pool
Hacienda · The Villa
Villa5 BR3,900 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−3.3%
Now
AED 7.40M
AED 7.65M
#17
THE VILLA · 6BR VILLA
#17
The Villa
Ultra Luxury 6BR Mansion | Large Plot | Rooftop | Fully Furnished | The Villa
The Ponderosa · The Villa
Villa6 BR11,769 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−2.9%
Now
AED 16.50M
AED 17.00M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more