Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
36.4K watching

Tilal Al Ghaf luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
72
+1 in past 24h
Average drop
−5.5%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−20.0%
6BR villa · Tilal Al Ghaf
Biggest drop
−AED 10.00M
Tilal Al Ghaf · villa
Total wiped
AED 53.75M
Across all drops
Listings
72
Scanned daily
Showing 72 drops · last scan 5h ago
Top areas
72 price drops detected
#1
TILAL AL GHAF · 6BR VILLA
#1
Tilal Al Ghaf
Corner Unit | Ultra-Prime Location | Handover Soon
Elysian Mansions · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa6 BR16,669 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 10.00M
−20.0%
Now
AED 40.00M
AED 50.00M
#2
TILAL AL GHAF · 5BR VILLA
#2
Tilal Al Ghaf
Fused | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Alaya Gardens · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa5 BR6,028 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 2.30M
−17.4%
Now
AED 10.95M
AED 13.25M
#3
TILAL AL GHAF · 5BR VILLA
#3
Tilal Al Ghaf
Exclusive | Big Plot | Upgrade Package
Alaya · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa5 BR5,825 sqftOff-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 1.90M
−14.2%
Now
AED 11.50M
AED 13.40M
#4
TILAL AL GHAF · 5BR VILLA
#4
Tilal Al Ghaf
Fused Type B | Large Corner Plot | Upgraded
Alaya · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa5 BR6,496 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−11.1%
Now
AED 12.00M
AED 13.50M
#5
TILAL AL GHAF · 4BR VILLA
#5
Tilal Al Ghaf
Plagette32 | Close to Lagoon | 1 of 28 Club Villas
Plagette 32 · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa4 BR5,012 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.25M
−11.1%
Now
AED 10.00M
AED 11.25M
#6
TILAL AL GHAF · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#6
Tilal Al Ghaf
Park Backing | Great Location | Single Row
Elan · Tilal Al Ghaf
Townhouse3 BR1,556 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 450K
−10.8%
Now
AED 3.70M
AED 4.15M
#7
TILAL AL GHAF · 6BR VILLA
#7
Tilal Al Ghaf
Iconic Mediterranean Mansion|Corner Plot | Steps from Lagoon | Ultra Luxury Living
Alaya · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa6 BR9,522 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 3.00M
−10.0%
Now
AED 27.00M
AED 30.00M
This week in Dubai
A 6BR Tilal Al Ghaf villa just marked itself down 20.0% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
72Active drops
−5.5%Avg discount
−53.75MWiped
#8
TILAL AL GHAF · 5BR VILLA
#8
Tilal Al Ghaf
5 Bed + Garden Suite | Lanscaped Garden
Harmony · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa5 BR6,047 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.23M
−9.7%
Now
AED 11.43M
AED 12.65M
#9
TILAL AL GHAF · 5BR VILLA
#9
Tilal Al Ghaf
Maia | Handover June 2026 | Large Plot
Elysian Mansions · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa5 BR10,173 sqftOff-planDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 2.50M
−9.6%
Now
AED 23.50M
AED 26.00M
#10
TILAL AL GHAF · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#10
Tilal Al Ghaf
Large Plot | Vacant on Transfer | Community Expert
Elan · Tilal Al Ghaf
Townhouse3 BR2,142 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−9.3%
Now
AED 3.90M
AED 4.30M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
TILAL AL GHAF · 5BR VILLA
#11
Tilal Al Ghaf
Luxurious Villa | Biggest Corner Plot | PHPP
Alaya · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa5 BR8,100 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−9.1%
Now
AED 20.00M
AED 22.00M
#12
TILAL AL GHAF · 5BR VILLA
#12
Tilal Al Ghaf
Fused Layout | Large Corner Plot |Upgraded
Alaya · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa5 BR6,496 sqftOff-planDropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 1.20M
−9.1%
Now
AED 12.00M
AED 13.20M
#13
TILAL AL GHAF · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#13
Tilal Al Ghaf
Best Price | Brand New | Prime Location
Aura Gardens · Tilal Al Ghaf
Townhouse4 BR2,186 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−9.1%
Now
AED 5.00M
AED 5.50M
#14
TILAL AL GHAF · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#14
Tilal Al Ghaf
Large Garden | Internal Location | Near Amenities
Elan · Tilal Al Ghaf
Townhouse3 BR1,615 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 325K
−7.7%
Now
AED 3.88M
AED 4.20M
#15
TILAL AL GHAF · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#15
Tilal Al Ghaf
Opposite Pool | Internal Location | 3 Bedroom
Elan · Tilal Al Ghaf
Townhouse3 BR2,152 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 6d ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.7%
Now
AED 3.60M
AED 3.90M
#16
TILAL AL GHAF · 6BR VILLA
#16
Tilal Al Ghaf
FOR SALE | LUXURY 6BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | LIFT
Serenity Mansions · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa6 BR10,033 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 2.50M
−7.2%
Now
AED 32.00M
AED 34.50M
#17
TILAL AL GHAF · 3BR VILLA
#17
Tilal Al Ghaf
Most private location in Elan | Upgraded
Elan · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa3 BR1,512 sqftDropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−7.2%
Now
AED 3.85M
AED 4.15M
#18
TILAL AL GHAF · 5BR VILLA
#18
Tilal Al Ghaf
Five Bedroom Signature | Upgraded | Turn Key
Harmony · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa5 BR6,006 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 1.25M
−7.1%
Now
AED 16.25M
AED 17.50M
#19
TILAL AL GHAF · 5BR VILLA
#19
Tilal Al Ghaf
Genuine Seller | Handover Soon | Upgraded
Alaya Gardens · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa5 BR6,918 sqftOff-planDropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 800K
−7.0%
Now
AED 10.70M
AED 11.50M
#20
TILAL AL GHAF · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#20
Tilal Al Ghaf
Vacant on Transfer | Landscaped UPGRADED Backyard
Elan · Tilal Al Ghaf
Townhouse4 BR2,174 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−6.7%
Now
AED 4.15M
AED 4.45M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
TILAL AL GHAF · 4BR VILLA
#21
Tilal Al Ghaf
Marble Flooring I Vacant Transfer I Vastu
Harmony · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa4 BR4,650 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−6.5%
Now
AED 10.00M
AED 10.70M
#22
TILAL AL GHAF · 5BR VILLA
#22
Tilal Al Ghaf
Maia Mansion | Sky Lounge | Private Lift
Elysian Mansions · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa5 BR9,430 sqftDropped 3×Off-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 2.00M
−6.3%
Now
AED 29.50M
AED 31.50M
#23
TILAL AL GHAF · 5BR VILLA
#23
Tilal Al Ghaf
Retreat Villa with Largest Plot | Single Row
Alaya · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa5 BR8,149 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−6.3%
Now
AED 22.50M
AED 24.00M
#24
TILAL AL GHAF · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#24
Tilal Al Ghaf
Close to Pool | Ready to Move | Internal
Elan · Tilal Al Ghaf
Townhouse4 BR2,174 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 275K
−6.0%
Now
AED 4.33M
AED 4.60M
#25
TILAL AL GHAF · 4BR VILLA
#25
Tilal Al Ghaf
PREMIUM 4 BEDROOM VILLA + MAID'S WITH SKY SUITE
Aura Gardens · Tilal Al Ghaf
Villa4 BR2,369 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−5.9%
Now
AED 6.35M
AED 6.75M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more