Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
32.0K watching

Wasl Gate luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Wasl Gate, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
2
+1 in past 24h
Average drop
−1.3%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−1.7%
3BR apartment · Wasl Gate
Biggest drop
−AED 50K
Wasl Gate · apartment
Total wiped
AED 100K
Across all drops
Listings
2
Scanned daily
Showing 2 drops · last scan 5h ago
Top areas
2 price drops detected
#1
WASL GATE · 3BR APARTMENT
#1
Wasl Gate
Hillside 3BR | High floor | Corner unit
Hillside Residences · Wasl Gate
Apartment3 BR1,750 sqftOff-planDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 50K
−1.7%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.00M
#2
WASL GATE · 4BR TOWNHOUSE
#2
Wasl Gate
4BR Villa | Modern Closed Kitchen | Community Views
Gardenia Townhomes · Wasl Gate
Townhouse4 BR3,387 sqftDropped today
Drop
−AED 50K
−0.9%
Now
AED 5.35M
AED 5.40M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more