Live Dubai
3,253 drops
−6.5% avg
48.0K watching

Zabeel luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Dubai

Every price drop across Zabeel, Dubai — monitored hourly.

Active drops
35
+1 in past 24h
Average drop
−7.3%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−27.5%
1BR apartment · Zabeel
Biggest drop
−AED 1.50M
Zabeel · apartment
Total wiped
AED 13.14M
Across all drops
Listings
35
Scanned daily
Showing 35 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
35 price drops detected
#1
ZABEEL · 1BR APARTMENT
#1
Zabeel
Burj Khalifa View Apartment | Luxury Branded Living | Premium City Views
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment1 BR777 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 6d ago
Drop
−AED 1.13M
−27.5%
Now
AED 2.97M
AED 4.09M
#2
ZABEEL · 3BR APARTMENT
#2
Zabeel
Burj Khalifa View | Corner Unit | Low Floor
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment3 BR1,828 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−18.3%
Now
AED 4.90M
AED 6.00M
#3
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#3
Zabeel
Zabeel View | Exclusive 2BR | Corner Layout
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,204 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−12.5%
Now
AED 3.50M
AED 4.00M
#4
ZABEEL · 4BR APARTMENT
#4
Zabeel
FULL BURJ AND FOUNTAIN VIEW | VACANT | HIGH FLOOR
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment4 BR2,523 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.50M
−12.0%
Now
AED 11.00M
AED 12.50M
#5
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#5
Zabeel
Two bedrooms | Terrace | Burj Khalifa View
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,801 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−9.3%
Now
AED 3.40M
AED 3.75M
#6
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#6
Zabeel
Building Specialist | RARE UNIT MOTIVATED
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,802 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−9.3%
Now
AED 3.40M
AED 3.75M
#7
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#7
Zabeel
Luxurious 2BR | Full Floors Available | DIFC View
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,389 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 330K
−9.3%
Now
AED 3.23M
AED 3.56M
This week in Dubai
A 1BR Zabeel apartment just marked itself down 27.5% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Dubai.
35Active drops
−7.3%Avg discount
−13.14MWiped
#8
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#8
Zabeel
High Floors | DIFC View | Full Floors Available
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,409 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 337K
−9.2%
Now
AED 3.33M
AED 3.67M
#9
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#9
Zabeel
Stunning DIFC View | Luxury Living | Exclusive
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,409 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 324K
−9.2%
Now
AED 3.21M
AED 3.53M
#10
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#10
Zabeel
Invest in Iconic Living | Full Floors Available
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,168 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 293K
−9.2%
Now
AED 2.90M
AED 3.19M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
ZABEEL · 3BR APARTMENT
#11
Zabeel
Luxury Living | DIFC View | Full Floors Available
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment3 BR1,822 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 446K
−9.1%
Now
AED 4.45M
AED 4.89M
#12
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#12
Zabeel
Corner Unit | High End Finish | Middle Floor
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,202 sqftDropped 3×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−9.0%
Now
AED 3.05M
AED 3.35M
#13
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#13
Zabeel
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Huge Corner 2 BR Unit
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,199 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−7.9%
Now
AED 2.90M
AED 3.15M
#14
ZABEEL · 1BR APARTMENT
#14
Zabeel
Rented | Good ROI | High Floor | Park View
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment1 BR856 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 391K
−7.5%
Now
AED 4.80M
AED 5.19M
#15
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#15
Zabeel
Luxury Duplex | High Floor | Skyline
View
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR2,474 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.00M
−7.1%
Now
AED 13.00M
AED 14.00M
#16
ZABEEL · 3BR APARTMENT
#16
Zabeel
Prime Location | Skyline and Burj Khalifa View
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment3 BR2,436 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 900K
−7.0%
Now
AED 11.90M
AED 12.80M
#17
ZABEEL · 3BR APARTMENT
#17
Zabeel
High Floor | Open View | Vacant
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment3 BR1,700 sqftDropped 2mo ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−6.9%
Now
AED 5.40M
AED 5.80M
#18
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#18
Zabeel
Well Maintained | 2br Burj View | Ready To Move
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,220 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−6.8%
Now
AED 4.10M
AED 4.40M
#19
ZABEEL · 3BR APARTMENT
#19
Zabeel
Burj Khalifa Views | Low Floor | PHPP
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment3 BR1,707 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−6.5%
Now
AED 5.05M
AED 5.40M
#20
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#20
Zabeel
Mall Access | Great Investment | Difc 5 Mins
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,085 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−6.5%
Now
AED 2.90M
AED 3.10M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#21
Zabeel
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Motivated
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,386 sqftOff-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−6.3%
Now
AED 3.75M
AED 4.00M
#22
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#22
Zabeel
Burj View | High Floor and Corner Unit | Branded
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,386 sqftOff-planDropped 5d ago
Drop
−AED 248K
−6.2%
Now
AED 3.75M
AED 4.00M
#23
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#23
Zabeel
Full Burj View | Highest Floors | Exclusive
Za'abeel 1 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,146 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−5.9%
Now
AED 4.00M
AED 4.25M
#24
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#24
Zabeel
Elegant 2BHK | Spacious Layout | City View
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,202 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 190K
−5.9%
Now
AED 3.05M
AED 3.24M
#25
ZABEEL · 2BR APARTMENT
#25
Zabeel
GREAT DEAL | Furnished 2BR | Rented | Downtown Views II
Za'abeel 2 · Zabeel
Apartment2 BR1,204 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 150K
−4.8%
Now
AED 2.99M
AED 3.14M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more