Live Cascais
66 drops
−8.5% avg
48.1K watching

Quinta da Marinha luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Cascais

Every price drop across Quinta da Marinha, Cascais — monitored hourly.

Active drops
2
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−3.7%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−3.7%
8BR villa · Quinta da Marinha
Biggest drop
−€200K
Quinta da Marinha · villa
Total wiped
€300K
Across all drops
Listings
2
Scanned daily
Buy
Showing 2 drops · last scan 3d ago
Top areas
2 price drops detected
#1 1
#1
Quinta da Marinha
Detached house in Quinta da Marinha, Cascais e Estoril
Villa8 BR692 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−€200K
−3.7%
Now
€5.25M
€5.45M
#2 1
#2
Quinta da Marinha
Duplex in Rua dos Eucaliptos, 575, Quinta da Marinha, Cascais e Estoril
Apartment4 BR261 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−€100K
−3.7%
Now
€2.60M
€2.70M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more