Live Ras Al Khaimah
195 drops
−9.3% avg
41.4K watching

Al Hamra Village luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Ras Al Khaimah

Every price drop across Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah — monitored hourly.

Active drops
58
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−8.6%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−56.7%
6BR villa · Al Hamra Village
Biggest drop
−AED 8.50M
Al Hamra Village · villa
Total wiped
AED 32.22M
Across all drops
Listings
58
Scanned daily
Showing 58 drops · last scan 4h ago
Top areas
58 price drops detected
#1
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 6BR VILLA
#1
Al Hamra Village
Pool View Fully Furnished 6 Beds Villa + Maid
Al Hamra Village Type C Villas · Al Hamra Village
Villa6 BR7,526 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 8.50M
−56.7%
Now
AED 6.50M
AED 15.00M
#2
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#2
Al Hamra Village
3 Bedroom Townhouse Canal View Falcon Island Al Hamra Village
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse3 BR2,744 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.05M
−26.3%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 4.00M
#3
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 2BR APARTMENT
#3
Al Hamra Village
High Floor - Lagoon View - 2 Bedroom for Sale in Al Hamra Village
Soto Grande · Al Hamra Village
Apartment2 BR1,276 sqftOff-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 1.06M
−26.0%
Now
AED 3.02M
AED 4.08M
#4
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 2BR TOWNHOUSE
#4
Al Hamra Village
Cozy 2 bedroom townhouse Falcon island South
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse2 BR1,487 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−20.0%
Now
AED 2.00M
AED 2.50M
#5
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 2BR TOWNHOUSE
#5
Al Hamra Village
Morgage Posible | Constructed | 10Y Golded Visa
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse2 BR1,405 sqftDropped 2×Off-planDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−19.2%
Now
AED 2.10M
AED 2.60M
#6
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 3BR VILLA
#6
Al Hamra Village
3BR Townhouse on Falcon Island | Quiet Luxury | Near Handover
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Villa3 BR2,067 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
−AED 550K
−15.7%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.50M
#7
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 3BR VILLA
#7
Al Hamra Village
Falcon Island | 3 Bedroom Villa plus maid room | with 3 years post handover
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Villa3 BR2,583 sqftDropped 2×Dropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 500K
−15.6%
Now
AED 2.70M
AED 3.20M
This week in Ras Al Khaimah
A 6BR Al Hamra Village villa just marked itself down 56.7% — among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Ras Al Khaimah.
58Active drops
−8.6%Avg discount
−32.22MWiped
#8
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 5BR VILLA
#8
Al Hamra Village
Freehold Beachfront Villa | Private Shoreline | Rare Luxury Investment Opportunity
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Villa5 BR8,913 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
−AED 3.00M
−15.0%
Now
AED 17.00M
AED 20.00M
#9
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 3BR APARTMENT
#9
Al Hamra Village
Spacious 3 Bedroom for Sale Al Hamra Village - Sea View
Al Hamra Marina Residences · Al Hamra Village
Apartment3 BR2,700 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−14.0%
Now
AED 1.85M
AED 2.15M
#10
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 2BR TOWNHOUSE
#10
Al Hamra Village
2BR+Maids | Luxury Living | 2026 Handovered
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse2 BR1,474 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 300K
−13.6%
Now
AED 1.90M
AED 2.20M
📩

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Dubai & Abu Dhabi. Free. No spam.

#11
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#11
Al Hamra Village
Falcon Island Brand New Corner TH ready to move
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse3 BR2,024 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−12.1%
Now
AED 2.90M
AED 3.30M
#12
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#12
Al Hamra Village
BEST DEAL | 3Br + Maids| Best Invesmentin RAK
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse3 BR2,728 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
−AED 400K
−11.8%
Now
AED 3.00M
AED 3.40M
#13
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 2BR TOWNHOUSE
#13
Al Hamra Village
Adorable freehold townhouse Falcon island
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse2 BR1,474 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 250K
−10.9%
Now
AED 2.05M
AED 2.30M
#14
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#14
Al Hamra Village
Falcon Island Brand New Corner TH ready to move
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse3 BR2,024 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
−AED 350K
−10.6%
Now
AED 2.95M
AED 3.30M
#15
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 2BR TOWNHOUSE
#15
Al Hamra Village
Cozy townhouse Falcon Island Luxury Life
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse2 BR1,474 sqftOff-planDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−9.5%
Now
AED 1.90M
AED 2.10M
#16
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 2BR TOWNHOUSE
#16
Al Hamra Village
2BR Townhouse | High ROI | Falcon Island
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse2 BR1,353 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−9.1%
Now
AED 2.00M
AED 2.20M
#17
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 4BR VILLA
#17
Al Hamra Village
Cheapest Price | Gorgeous VIP 4 BR villa Falcon Island
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Villa4 BR4,650 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 700K
−8.8%
Now
AED 7.30M
AED 8.00M
#18
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 4BR VILLA
#18
Al Hamra Village
Beachfront Villa | 4 Bedroom + Maid | Luxury Life
Falcon Island · Al Hamra Village
Villa4 BR3,844 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
−AED 600K
−7.6%
Now
AED 7.30M
AED 7.90M
#19
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 3BR VILLA
#19
Al Hamra Village
Lowest Priced TH | 3 BHK | Al Hamra Village
Villa3 BR2,700 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−AED 150K
−7.5%
Now
AED 1.85M
AED 2.00M
#20
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 3BR TOWNHOUSE
#20
Al Hamra Village
3 Bedroom Plus Maid | Garden and kids Park and Pool View
Bayti Homes · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse3 BR3,512 sqftDropped 1d ago
Drop
−AED 200K
−7.4%
Now
AED 2.50M
AED 2.70M
🏆

Looking for a Golden Visa?

Invest in qualifying UAE property and unlock residency, tax benefits, and long-term financial security. Free eligibility check.

⚡ Response in minutes · Verified UAE specialist
#21
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 5BR VILLA
#21
Al Hamra Village
For Sale 5 Bedroom Villa in Ras Al Khaimah - Luxury
Villa5 BR6,200 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−7.3%
Now
AED 13.90M
AED 15.00M
#22
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 4BR VILLA
#22
Al Hamra Village
Unique 4 Bedroom Duplex For Sale - Al Hamra Village
Villa4 BR5,129 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−7.3%
Now
AED 13.90M
AED 15.00M
#23
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 5BR TOWNHOUSE
#23
Al Hamra Village
Fully Upgraded-Fully Extended-Luxury Duplex Villa
Al Hamra Village Town Houses · Al Hamra Village
Townhouse5 BR6,200 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−7.3%
Now
AED 13.90M
AED 15.00M
#24
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 4BR VILLA
#24
Al Hamra Village
One of One Ras Al Khaimah | Jacuzzi, Sauna | Pool
Villa4 BR6,200 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−7.3%
Now
AED 13.90M
AED 15.00M
#25
AL HAMRA VILLAGE · 4BR VILLA
#25
Al Hamra Village
One of One Ras Al Khaimah | Jacuzzi, Sauna | Pool
Villa4 BR6,200 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
−AED 1.10M
−7.3%
Now
AED 13.90M
AED 15.00M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more