Live Marbella
167 drops
−6.9% avg
36.4K watching

Sierra Blanca luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Marbella

Every price drop across Sierra Blanca, Marbella — monitored hourly.

Active drops
5
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
−5.5%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
−8.0%
2BR apartment · Sierra Blanca
Biggest drop
−€200K
Sierra Blanca · villa
Total wiped
€611K
Across all drops
Listings
5
Scanned daily
Buy
Showing 5 drops · last scan 3d ago
Top areas
5 price drops detected
#1 1
#1
Sierra Blanca
Flat / apartment in Avenida Buchinger, 17, Sierra Blanca, Marbella
Apartment2 BR208 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−€96K
−8.0%
Now
€1.10M
€1.20M
#2 1
#2
Sierra Blanca
Flat / apartment in Avenida Buchinger, Sierra Blanca, Marbella
Apartment3 BR220 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−€100K
−6.5%
Now
€1.45M
€1.55M
#3 1
#3
Sierra Blanca
Penthouse in Av Buchinger, 17, Sierra Blanca, Marbella
Penthouse3 BR216 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−€115K
−5.5%
Now
€1.98M
€2.10M
#4 1
#4
Sierra Blanca
Detached house in Calle Campanillas, Sierra Blanca, Marbella
Villa5 BR600 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
−€200K
−4.5%
Now
€4.29M
€4.49M
#5 1
#5
Sierra Blanca
Detached house in Sierra Blanca, Marbella
Villa4 BR638 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
−€100K
−3.2%
Now
€3.00M
€3.10M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings — launching soon.

Apply Now →
Independent analytics platform — not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more