Live Los Angeles
1,141 drops
โˆ’6.3% avg
41.1K watching

Calabasas luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Los Angeles

Every price drop across Calabasas, Los Angeles โ€” monitored hourly.

Active drops
28
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
โˆ’4.2%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
โˆ’16.7%
7BR villa ยท Calabasas
Biggest drop
โˆ’$2.80M
Calabasas ยท villa
Total wiped
$6.45M
Across all drops
Listings
28
Scanned daily
Showing 28 drops ยท last scan 20h ago
Top areas
28 price drops detected
#1 15
#1
Calabasas
25305 Prado De La Felicidad, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home7 BR15,745 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
โˆ’$2.80M
โˆ’16.7%
Now
$14.00M
$16.80M
#2 15
#2
Calabasas
24813 Calle Cedro, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home4 BR2,425 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$208K
โˆ’10.4%
Now
$1.78M
$1.99M
#3 15
#3
Calabasas
23224 Park Corniche, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR3,558 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$201K
โˆ’8.0%
Now
$2.30M
$2.50M
#4 15
#4
Calabasas
548 Live Oak Circle Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR2,335 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$175K
โˆ’7.4%
Now
$2.17M
$2.35M
#5 15
#5
Calabasas
2691 Country Ridge Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home7 BR6,504 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$300K
โˆ’5.4%
Now
$5.30M
$5.60M
#6 15
#6
Calabasas
4420 Park Jazmin, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home3 BR2,124 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$97K
โˆ’5.4%
Now
$1.70M
$1.79M
#7 15
#7
Calabasas
1064 Meadows End Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home4 BR3,516 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’5.3%
Now
$3.55M
$3.75M
This week in Los Angeles
A 7BR Calabasas villa just marked itself down 16.7% โ€” among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Los Angeles.
28Active drops
โˆ’4.2%Avg discount
$6.45MWiped
#8 15
#8
Calabasas
24366 La Masina Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR10,452 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$255K
โˆ’4.9%
Now
$5.00M
$5.25M
#9 15
#9
Calabasas
25480 Prado De Oro, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR4,851 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’4.3%
Now
$4.50M
$4.70M
#10 15
#10
Calabasas
5340 Las Virgenes Rd APT 11, Calabasas, CA 91302
Townhouse3 BR1,520 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$30K
โˆ’4.0%
Now
$720K
$750K
๐Ÿ“ฉ

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Miami and South Florida. Free. No spam.

#11 15
#11
Calabasas
5823 Reefton Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR4,597 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$155K
โˆ’3.9%
Now
$3.79M
$3.95M
#12 15
#12
Calabasas
25605 Melbourne Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR4,740 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$155K
โˆ’3.7%
Now
$4.00M
$4.15M
#13 15
#13
Calabasas
3850 Prado De Las Uvas, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR7,030 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’3.3%
Now
$5.80M
$6.00M
#14 15
#14
Calabasas
25324 Prado De Naranja, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR7,023 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$300K
โˆ’3.2%
Now
$8.99M
$9.29M
#15 15
#15
Calabasas
22137 Cairnloch St, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR3,427 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$96K
โˆ’3.2%
Now
$2.90M
$3.00M
#16 15
#16
Calabasas
25665 Mulholland Hwy, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home6 BR7,547 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’3.0%
Now
$6.40M
$6.60M
#17 15
#17
Calabasas
5704 Lyon Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR5,147 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$130K
โˆ’2.9%
Now
$4.39M
$4.53M
#18 15
#18
Calabasas
26111 Hatmor Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home4 BR2,074 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$50K
โˆ’2.9%
Now
$1.70M
$1.75M
#19 15
#19
Calabasas
24247 Park Granada, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR3,908 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$103K
โˆ’2.6%
Now
$3.90M
$4.00M
#20 15
#20
Calabasas
27064 Esward Dr, Calabasas, CA 91301
Home5 BR2,961 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$50K
โˆ’2.6%
Now
$1.85M
$1.90M
#21 15
#21
Calabasas
24049 Chestnut Way, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home6 BR5,328 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’2.3%
Now
$4.25M
$4.35M
#22 15
#22
Calabasas
25532 Gaylord Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR5,100 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’2.2%
Now
$4.45M
$4.55M
#23 15
#23
Calabasas
25301 Prado De Los Arboles, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR4,634 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’2.1%
Now
$4.70M
$4.80M
#24 15
#24
Calabasas
22312 Delia Ct, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home4 BR3,626 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$50K
โˆ’2.1%
Now
$2.30M
$2.35M
#25 15
#25
Calabasas
4169 Prado De La Puma, Calabasas, CA 91302
Home5 BR4,602 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’2.0%
Now
$4.89M
$5.00M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings โ€” launching soon.

Apply Now โ†’
Independent analytics platform โ€” not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more