Live Miami
243 drops
โˆ’9.4% avg
34.1K watching

Aventura luxury rental price drops,
updated hourly.

Miami

Every rent reduction across Aventura, Miami โ€” monitored hourly.

Active drops
15
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
โˆ’11.0%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
โˆ’40.0%
2BR apartment ยท Aventura
Biggest drop
โˆ’$2K
Aventura ยท apartment
Total wiped
$9K
Across all drops
Listings
15
Scanned daily
Showing 15 drops ยท last scan 14h ago
Top areas
15 rent reductions detected
#1 15
#1
Aventura
3001 NE 185th St APT 515, Aventura, FL 33180
Condo2 BR1,288 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$2K
โˆ’40.0% ยท Rent drop
Now
$3K
$5K
#2 15
#2
Aventura
19707 Turnberry Way APT 22G, Aventura, FL 33180
Condo2 BR1,522 sqftDropped 3ร—Dropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$1K
โˆ’25.9% ยท Rent drop
Now
$4K
$5K
#3 6
#3
Aventura
3245 NE 184th St, Aventura, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,077 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$600
โˆ’16.7% ยท Rent drop
Now
$3K
$4K
#4 15
#4
Aventura
3245 NE 184th St APT 13403, Aventura, FL 33160
Condo3 BR1,320 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$500
โˆ’10.1% ยท Rent drop
Now
$4K
$5K
#5 15
#5
Aventura
3175 NE 184th St APT 3103, Aventura, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,024 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$300
โˆ’8.6% ยท Rent drop
Now
$3K
$4K
#6 15
#6
Aventura
20281 E Country Club Dr APT 1114, Aventura, FL 33180
Condo2 BR1,800 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$500
โˆ’7.7% ยท Rent drop
Now
$6K
$7K
#7 15
#7
Aventura
3500 Mystic Pointe Dr APT 2607, Aventura, FL 33180
Condo2 BR1,353 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$300
โˆ’7.7% ยท Rent drop
Now
$4K
$4K
This week in Miami
A 2BR Aventura apartment just marked itself down 40.0% โ€” among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Miami.
15Active drops
โˆ’11.0%Avg discount
$9KWiped
#8 15
#8
Aventura
3530 Mystic Pointe Dr APT 2303, Aventura, FL 33180
Condo2 BR1,091 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$300
โˆ’7.5% ยท Rent drop
Now
$4K
$4K
#9 15
#9
Aventura
2950 NE 188th St APT 225, Aventura, FL 33180
Condo1 BR795 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$200
โˆ’7.3% ยท Rent drop
Now
$3K
$3K
#10 15
#10
Aventura
21025 NE 38th Ave #81, Aventura, FL 33180
Townhouse4 BR3,200 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$1K
โˆ’7.1% ยท Rent drop
Now
$13K
$14K
๐Ÿ“ฉ

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Miami and South Florida. Free. No spam.

#11 11
#11
Aventura
18421 NE 27th Ct, Aventura, FL 33160
Townhouse3 BR1,797 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$300
โˆ’6.1% ยท Rent drop
Now
$5K
$5K
#12 15
#12
Aventura
3155 NE 184th St APT 8302, Aventura, FL 33160
Condo1 BR1,036 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$200