Live Miami
928 drops
โˆ’5.4% avg
47.8K watching

Bal Harbour luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Miami

Every price drop across Bal Harbour, Miami โ€” monitored hourly.

Active drops
16
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
โˆ’6.7%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
โˆ’16.6%
2BR apartment ยท Bal Harbour
Biggest drop
โˆ’$600K
Bal Harbour ยท apartment
Total wiped
$4.10M
Across all drops
Listings
16
Scanned daily
Showing 16 drops ยท last scan 14h ago
Top areas
16 price drops detected
#1 15
#1
Bal Harbour
10275 Collins Ave APT 806, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo2 BR1,056 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$209K
โˆ’16.6%
Now
$1.05M
$1.26M
#2 15
#2
Bal Harbour
10101 Collins Ave APT 18C, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo2 BR2,050 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$350K
โˆ’11.9%
Now
$2.60M
$2.95M
#3 15
#3
Bal Harbour
10101 Collins Ave APT 16B, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo2 BR3,110 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
โˆ’$450K
โˆ’10.5%
Now
$3.85M
$4.30M
#4 15
#4
Bal Harbour
10155 Collins Avenue #1401, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo3 BR3,300 sqftDropped 5d ago
Drop
โˆ’$600K
โˆ’10.3%
Now
$5.25M
$5.85M
#5 15
#5
Bal Harbour
10101 Collins Ave APT 4A, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo3 BR3,110 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$520K
โˆ’9.5%
Now
$4.97M
$5.50M
#6 15
#6
Bal Harbour
9999 Collins Ave APT 3E, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo3 BR3,230 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$400K
โˆ’9.1%
Now
$4.00M
$4.40M
#7 15
#7
Bal Harbour
10295 Collins Ave #1704, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo3 BR3,120 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$550K
โˆ’8.5%
Now
$5.90M
$6.45M
This week in Miami
A 2BR Bal Harbour apartment just marked itself down 16.6% โ€” among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Miami.
16Active drops
โˆ’6.7%Avg discount
$4.10MWiped
#8 15
#8
Bal Harbour
9801 Collins Ave APT 16U, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo2 BR1,688 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$125K
โˆ’5.4%
Now
$2.20M
$2.33M
#9 15
#9
Bal Harbour
10101 Collins Avenue #7d, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo2 BR2,210 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$150K
โˆ’5.3%
Now
$2.70M
$2.85M
#10 15
#10
Bal Harbour
9801 Collins Ave APT 19H, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo2 BR1,688 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$90K
โˆ’5.0%
Now
$1.70M
$1.79M
๐Ÿ“ฉ

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Miami and South Florida. Free. No spam.

#11 15
#11
Bal Harbour
10155 Collins Ave APT 202, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo4 BR3,300 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$250K
โˆ’4.3%
Now
$5.50M
$5.75M
#12 15
#12
Bal Harbour
10155 Collins Ave APT 1505, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo3 BR3,340 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’3.3%
Now
$5.80M
$6.00M
#13 15
#13
Bal Harbour
10155 Collins Ave APT 410, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo4 BR3,300 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’3.0%
Now
$3.20M
$3.30M
#14 15
#14
Bal Harbour
10101 Collins Ave APT 11D, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo2 BR2,210 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$45K
โˆ’1.6%
Now
$2.69M
$2.74M
#15 15
#15
Bal Harbour
9801 Collins Ave APT 17R, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo3 BR1,968 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$50K
โˆ’1.5%
Now
$3.30M
$3.35M
#16 15
#16
Bal Harbour
10275 Collins Ave APT 634, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condo2 BR1,056 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$10K
โˆ’0.8%
Now
$1.29M
$1.30M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings โ€” launching soon.

Apply Now โ†’
Independent analytics platform โ€” not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more