Live Miami
928 drops
โˆ’5.4% avg
41.3K watching

Brickell luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Miami

Every price drop across Brickell, Miami โ€” monitored hourly.

Active drops
76
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
โˆ’5.1%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
โˆ’15.8%
3BR apartment ยท Brickell
Biggest drop
โˆ’$1.00M
Brickell ยท apartment
Total wiped
$7.63M
Across all drops
Listings
76
Scanned daily
Showing 76 drops ยท last scan 14h ago
Top areas
76 price drops detected
#1 15
#1
Brickell
1010 Brickell Ave Unit 1701, Miami, FL 33131
Condo3 BR1,753 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$281K
โˆ’15.8%
Now
$1.50M
$1.78M
#2 15
#2
Brickell
300 Biscayne Blvd Way #2508, Miami, FL 33131
Condo1 BR767 sqftDropped 3ร—Dropped 3d ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’14.8%
Now
$1.15M
$1.35M
#3 9
#3
Brickell
495 Brickell Ave APT 2303, Miami, FL 33131
Condo2 BR1,518 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$145K
โˆ’11.2%
Now
$1.15M
$1.29M
#4 15
#4
Brickell
200 Biscayne Boulevard Way APT 1406, Miami, FL 33131
Condo3 BR1,607 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$170K
โˆ’10.7%
Now
$1.43M
$1.59M
#5 15
#5
Brickell
1155 Brickell Bay Dr #Penthouse 102, Miami, FL 33131
Condo3 BR1,490 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$126K
โˆ’10.3%
Now
$1.10M
$1.23M
#6 15
#6
Brickell
88 SW 7th St APT 809, Miami, FL 33130
Condo2 BR1,238 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$110K
โˆ’10.3%
Now
$960K
$1.07M
#7 15
#7
Brickell
1420 Brickell Bay Dr APT 1401A, Miami, FL 33131
Condo3 BR1,433 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$121K
โˆ’9.9%
Now
$1.10M
$1.22M
This week in Miami
A 3BR Brickell apartment just marked itself down 15.8% โ€” among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Miami.
76Active drops
โˆ’5.1%Avg discount
$7.63MWiped
#8 6
#8
Brickell
88 SW 7th St APT 2005, Miami, FL 33130
Condo2 BR1,202 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$102K
โˆ’9.3%
Now
$998K
$1.10M
#9 15
#9
Brickell
88 SW 7th St APT 3410, Miami, FL 33130
Condo2 BR1,401 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$101K
โˆ’9.2%
Now
$999K
$1.10M
#10 15
#10
Brickell
300 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 3009W, Miami, FL 33131
Condo2 BR1,437 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’9.1%
Now
$2.00M
$2.20M
๐Ÿ“ฉ

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Miami and South Florida. Free. No spam.

#11 15
#11
Brickell
485 Brickell Ave APT 4702, Miami, FL 33131
Condo2 BR1,386 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 3d ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’8.5%
Now
$1.07M
$1.18M
#12 15
#12
Brickell
1300 Brickell Bay Dr APT 4401, Miami, FL 33131
Condo6 BR6,521 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$1.00M
โˆ’8.4%
Now
$10.90M
$11.90M
#13 15
#13
Brickell
300 Biscayne Boulevard Way #1704, Miami, FL 33131
Condo4 BR3,225 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$450K
โˆ’8.3%
Now
$4.95M
$5.40M
#14 15
#14
Brickell
801 S Miami Ave Unit 3310, Miami, FL 33130
Condo2 BR1,253 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’8.3%
Now
$1.10M
$1.20M
#15 15
#15
Brickell
60 SW 13th St APT 3800, Miami, FL 33130
Condo3 BR2,415 sqftDropped 3ร—Dropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$125K
โˆ’8.2%
Now
$1.40M
$1.52M
#16 15
#16
Brickell
68 SE 6th St APT 3209, Miami, FL 33130
Condo2 BR1,373 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$95K
โˆ’7.9%
Now
$1.10M
$1.20M
#17 15
#17
Brickell
55 SW 9th St APT 4406, Miami, FL 33130
Condo3 BR1,290 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’7.7%
Now
$1.20M
$1.30M
#18 15
#18
Brickell
1435 Brickell Ave #3508, Miami, FL 33131
Condo0 BR624 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$61K
โˆ’7.7%
Now
$729K
$790K
#19 15
#19
Brickell
1451 Brickell Ave Unit 1602, Miami, FL 33131
Condo1 BR777 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$65K
โˆ’7.4%
Now
$815K
$880K
#20 15
#20
Brickell
300 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 3407, Miami, FL 33131
Condo3 BRDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$250K
โˆ’7.1%
Now
$3.25M
$3.50M
#21 15
#21
Brickell
465 Brickell Ave APT 4901, Miami, FL 33131
Condo3 BR1,825 sqftDropped 4ร—Dropped 1d ago
Drop
โˆ’$150K
โˆ’7.0%
Now
$2.00M
$2.15M
#22 15
#22
Brickell
88 SW 7th St APT 3801, Miami, FL 33130
Condo4 BR2,997 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$240K
โˆ’6.9%
Now
$3.25M
$3.49M
#23 15
#23
Brickell
300 Biscayne Boulevard Way #3704C, Miami, FL 33131
Condo4 BR3,214 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$400K
โˆ’6.7%
Now
$5.55M
$5.95M
#24 15
#24
Brickell
1395 Brickell Ave #3407, Miami, FL 33131
Condo1 BR1,427 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$65K
โˆ’6.6%
Now
$925K
$990K
#25 15
#25
Brickell
848 Brickell Key Dr #Lph4401, Miami, FL 33131
Condo3 BR2,353 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$250K
โˆ’6.4%
Now
$3.65M
$3.90M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings โ€” launching soon.

Apply Now โ†’
Independent analytics platform โ€” not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more