Live Miami
928 drops
โˆ’5.4% avg
48.9K watching

Key Biscayne luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Miami

Every price drop across Key Biscayne, Miami โ€” monitored hourly.

Active drops
22
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
โˆ’5.0%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
โˆ’25.0%
2BR apartment ยท Key Biscayne
Biggest drop
โˆ’$1.50M
Key Biscayne ยท villa
Total wiped
$4.87M
Across all drops
Listings
22
Scanned daily
Showing 22 drops ยท last scan 14h ago
Top areas
22 price drops detected
#1 15
#1
Key Biscayne
781 Crandon Blvd APT 106, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo2 BR1,330 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$450K
โˆ’25.0%
Now
$1.35M
$1.80M
#2 15
#2
Key Biscayne
155 Ocean Lane Dr APT 201, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo3 BR1,930 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$260K
โˆ’13.3%
Now
$1.69M
$1.95M
#3 15
#3
Key Biscayne
155 Ocean Lane Dr APT 413, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo2 BR1,260 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$95K
โˆ’7.3%
Now
$1.20M
$1.29M
#4 15
#4
Key Biscayne
550 Harbor Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Home7 BR6,497 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$1.50M
โˆ’6.8%
Now
$20.45M
$21.95M
#5 15
#5
Key Biscayne
155 Sunrise Dr APT 4B, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo2 BR1,212 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$66K
โˆ’6.8%
Now
$909K
$975K
#6 15
#6
Key Biscayne
445 Grand Bay Dr APT 1001, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo5 BR4,810 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$600K
โˆ’5.7%
Now
$9.90M
$10.50M
#7 15
#7
Key Biscayne
550 Ocean Dr APT 3H, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo3 BRDropped 2ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$45K
โˆ’5.4%
Now
$795K
$840K
This week in Miami
A 2BR Key Biscayne apartment just marked itself down 25.0% โ€” among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Miami.
22Active drops
โˆ’5.0%Avg discount
$4.87MWiped
#8 15
#8
Key Biscayne
445 Ridgewood Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Home5 BR3,688 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$378K
โˆ’5.2%
Now
$6.87M
$7.25M
#9 15
#9
Key Biscayne
199 Ocean Lane Dr APT 311, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo2 BR1,260 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$50K
โˆ’4.3%
Now
$1.10M
$1.15M
#10 15
#10
Key Biscayne
545 Sabal Palm Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Home5 BR4,166 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$350K
โˆ’4.2%
Now
$7.95M
$8.30M
๐Ÿ“ฉ

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Miami and South Florida. Free. No spam.

#11 15
#11
Key Biscayne
31 Island Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Home6 BR5,826 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$400K
โˆ’3.9%
Now
$9.80M
$10.20M
#12 10
#12
Key Biscayne
201 Crandon Blvd APT 227, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo2 BR1,531 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$50K
โˆ’2.9%
Now
$1.65M
$1.70M
#13 15
#13
Key Biscayne
255 Ridgewood Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Home4 BR2,177 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’2.7%
Now
$3.55M
$3.65M
#14 15
#14
Key Biscayne
524 Warren Ln, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Home5 BR2,700 sqftDropped 5d ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’2.6%
Now
$3.75M
$3.85M
#15 15
#15
Key Biscayne
170 Ocean Lane Dr APT 310, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo2 BR1,335 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$20K
โˆ’2.5%
Now
$779K
$799K
#16 15
#16
Key Biscayne
575 Crandon Blvd APT 707, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo2 BR1,311 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$20K
โˆ’2.4%
Now
$829K
$849K
#17 15
#17
Key Biscayne
1121 Crandon Blvd APT F206, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo3 BR1,782 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$30K
โˆ’2.3%
Now
$1.29M
$1.32M
#18 15
#18
Key Biscayne
221 Knollwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Home5 BR3,509 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’1.7%
Now
$11.60M
$11.80M
#19 15
#19
Key Biscayne
1121 Crandon Blvd APT D903, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo2 BR1,409 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$20K
โˆ’1.6%
Now
$1.26M
$1.28M
#20 15
#20
Key Biscayne
24 Grand Bay Estates Circle, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Home5 BR4,220 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$75K
โˆ’1.4%
Now
$5.17M
$5.25M
#21 15
#21
Key Biscayne
555 Crandon Blvd APT 82, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Condo2 BR1,090 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$10K
โˆ’1.3%
Now
$775K
$785K
#22 15
#22
Key Biscayne
164 W Mashta Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Home5 BR3,801 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$50K
โˆ’1.0%
Now
$5.20M
$5.25M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings โ€” launching soon.

Apply Now โ†’
Independent analytics platform โ€” not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more