Live Miami
922 drops
โˆ’5.4% avg
42.4K watching

Pinecrest luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Miami

Every price drop across Pinecrest, Miami โ€” monitored hourly.

Active drops
46
+1 in past 24h
Average drop
โˆ’5.1%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
โˆ’13.7%
3BR villa ยท Pinecrest
Biggest drop
โˆ’$1.20M
Pinecrest ยท villa
Total wiped
$12.27M
Across all drops
Listings
46
Scanned daily
Showing 46 drops ยท last scan 16h ago
Top areas
46 price drops detected
#1 15
#1
Pinecrest
13276 SW 58th Ct #58, Miami, FL 33156
Home3 BR2,685 sqftDropped 16ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$250K
โˆ’13.7%
Now
$1.57M
$1.82M
#2 15
#2
Pinecrest
6675 SW 96th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home7 BR8,912 sqftDropped 3ร—Dropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$1.20M
โˆ’12.0%
Now
$8.79M
$9.99M
#3 15
#3
Pinecrest
12110 SW 60th Ct, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home7 BR8,321 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$645K
โˆ’10.8%
Now
$5.35M
$6.00M
#4 15
#4
Pinecrest
12525 SW 68th Ct, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home5 BR3,346 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$210K
โˆ’9.6%
Now
$1.98M
$2.19M
#5 15
#5
Pinecrest
11220 SW 67th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home4 BR4,182 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$300K
โˆ’9.1%
Now
$3.00M
$3.29M
#6 15
#6
Pinecrest
8285 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33156
Home4 BR2,670 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’8.7%
Now
$1.05M
$1.15M
#7 15
#7
Pinecrest
6720 SW 98th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home7 BRDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$845K
โˆ’8.1%
Now
$9.65M
$10.49M
This week in Miami
A 3BR Pinecrest villa just marked itself down 13.7% โ€” among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Miami.
46Active drops
โˆ’5.1%Avg discount
$12.27MWiped
#8 15
#8
Pinecrest
8900 SW 62nd Ct, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home6 BR6,851 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$900K
โˆ’7.6%
Now
$10.90M
$11.80M
#9 15
#9
Pinecrest
9325 SW 59th Pl, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home6 BR5,860 sqftDropped today
Drop
โˆ’$475K
โˆ’7.5%
Now
$5.90M
$6.38M
#10 15
#10
Pinecrest
10330 SW 71st Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home5 BR2,789 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’7.4%
Now
$2.50M
$2.70M
๐Ÿ“ฉ

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Miami and South Florida. Free. No spam.

#11 15
#11
Pinecrest
7218 SW 102nd St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home7 BR6,541 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$550K
โˆ’7.1%
Now
$7.25M
$7.80M
#12 15
#12
Pinecrest
13020 SW 70th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home5 BR4,001 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$149K
โˆ’6.9%
Now
$2.00M
$2.15M
#13 15
#13
Pinecrest
12945 SW 82nd Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home3 BR1,258 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’6.7%
Now
$1.40M
$1.50M
#14 15
#14
Pinecrest
7821 SW 129th Ter, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home5 BR3,585 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$150K
โˆ’6.0%
Now
$2.35M
$2.50M
#15 15
#15
Pinecrest
11600 SW 77th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home5 BR4,673 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$325K
โˆ’5.9%
Now
$5.17M
$5.50M
#16 15
#16
Pinecrest
6650 SW 127th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home4 BR3,083 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$205K
โˆ’5.9%
Now
$3.29M
$3.50M
#17 15
#17
Pinecrest
7725 SW 114th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home7 BR6,846 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$524K
โˆ’5.5%
Now
$8.97M
$9.50M
#18 15
#18
Pinecrest
6080 SW 104th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home7 BR8,551 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$500K
โˆ’5.3%
Now
$8.99M
$9.49M
#19 15
#19
Pinecrest
11050 SW 69th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home5 BR7,697 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$490K
โˆ’5.2%
Now
$8.90M
$9.39M
#20 15
#20
Pinecrest
673 Destacada Ave, Miami, FL 33156
Home7 BR5,783 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$326K
โˆ’5.2%
Now
$5.90M
$6.22M
#21 15
#21
Pinecrest
7920 SW 132nd St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home3 BR2,184 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$101K
โˆ’5.0%
Now
$1.90M
$2.00M
#22 15
#22
Pinecrest
7305 SW 123rd Ter, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home6 BR3,760 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’4.8%
Now
$2.00M
$2.10M
#23 15
#23
Pinecrest
8889 SW 78th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
Home3 BR2,246 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$70K
โˆ’4.8%
Now
$1.38M
$1.45M
#24 15
#24
Pinecrest
7830 SW 117th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home6 BR5,759 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$295K
โˆ’4.7%
Now
$6.00M
$6.29M
#25 15
#25
Pinecrest
10001 SW 60th Ct, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Home5 BR7,923 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$295K
โˆ’4.3%
Now
$6.50M
$6.79M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings โ€” launching soon.

Apply Now โ†’
Independent analytics platform โ€” not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more