Live Miami
922 drops
โˆ’5.4% avg
34.6K watching

Sunny Isles Beach luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Miami

Every price drop across Sunny Isles Beach, Miami โ€” monitored hourly.

Active drops
105
+4 in past 24h
Average drop
โˆ’5.0%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
โˆ’20.6%
3BR apartment ยท Sunny Isles Beach
Biggest drop
โˆ’$1.20M
Sunny Isles Beach ยท apartment
Total wiped
$14.39M
Across all drops
Listings
105
Scanned daily
Showing 105 drops ยท last scan 15h ago
Top areas
105 price drops detected
#1 15
#1
Sunny Isles Beach
18101 Collins Ave APT 4106, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo3 BR1,873 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$615K
โˆ’20.6%
Now
$2.38M
$2.99M
#2 15
#2
Sunny Isles Beach
18555 Collins Ave APT 4804, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo3 BR3,130 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$1.20M
โˆ’17.9%
Now
$5.50M
$6.70M
#3 15
#3
Sunny Isles Beach
19333 Collins Ave APT 2304, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo3 BR2,420 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$318K
โˆ’15.9%
Now
$1.68M
$2.00M
#4 15
#4
Sunny Isles Beach
15811 Collins Ave APT 2201, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo3 BR2,928 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$450K
โˆ’14.1%
Now
$2.75M
$3.20M
#5 15
#5
Sunny Isles Beach
16001 Collins Avenue #502, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo3 BR1,979 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’11.8%
Now
$1.50M
$1.70M
#6 15
#6
Sunny Isles Beach
300 Sunny Isles Blvd #4-902, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo3 BR1,892 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’11.1%
Now
$1.60M
$1.80M
#7 15
#7
Sunny Isles Beach
300 Sunny Isles Boulevard Ts #4-04, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo5 BR4,695 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$500K
โˆ’10.6%
Now
$4.20M
$4.70M
This week in Miami
A 3BR Sunny Isles Beach apartment just marked itself down 20.6% โ€” among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Miami.
105Active drops
โˆ’5.0%Avg discount
$14.39MWiped
#8 15
#8
Sunny Isles Beach
330 Sunny Isles Blvd Unit 5-2205, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,541 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$130K
โˆ’10.6%
Now
$1.10M
$1.23M
#9 15
#9
Sunny Isles Beach
17475 Collins Ave Unit 2003, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR2,070 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$285K
โˆ’9.6%
Now
$2.69M
$2.98M
#10 15
#10
Sunny Isles Beach
300 Sunny Isles Blvd Unit 4-1504, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,541 sqftDropped today
Drop
โˆ’$120K
โˆ’8.6%
Now
$1.27M
$1.39M
๐Ÿ“ฉ

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Miami and South Florida. Free. No spam.

#11 15
#11
Sunny Isles Beach
18555 Collins Ave APT 2701, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo4 BR4,154 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$900K
โˆ’8.3%
Now
$10.00M
$10.90M
#12 15
#12
Sunny Isles Beach
17550 Collins Ave #1502, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,382 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’8.3%
Now
$1.10M
$1.20M
#13 15
#13
Sunny Isles Beach
17475 Collins Ave Unit 904, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,465 sqftDropped today
Drop
โˆ’$155K
โˆ’7.9%
Now
$1.79M
$1.95M
#14 15
#14
Sunny Isles Beach
15901 Collins Ave APT 3302, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo3 BR1,979 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$150K
โˆ’7.9%
Now
$1.75M
$1.90M
#15 15
#15
Sunny Isles Beach
239 Poinciana Island Dr #409, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Townhouse3 BR2,650 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’7.7%
Now
$1.20M
$1.30M
#16 15
#16
Sunny Isles Beach
16699 Collins Ave APT 3401, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,623 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’7.7%
Now
$1.20M
$1.29M
#17 15
#17
Sunny Isles Beach
15901 Collins Ave APT 904, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo3 BR2,327 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$164K
โˆ’7.6%
Now
$1.99M
$2.15M
#18 15
#18
Sunny Isles Beach
18975 Collins Ave Unit 4505, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,264 sqftDropped 4ร—Dropped today
Drop
โˆ’$209K
โˆ’7.5%
Now
$2.59M
$2.80M
#19 15
#19
Sunny Isles Beach
300 Sunny Isles Blvd Unit 4-803, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,524 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$80K
โˆ’7.5%
Now
$980K
$1.06M
#20 13
#20
Sunny Isles Beach
17121 Collins Ave APT 4806, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo6 BR8,332 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$658K
โˆ’7.3%
Now
$8.33M
$8.99M
#21 15
#21
Sunny Isles Beach
18101 Collins Ave #5104, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,600 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$124K
โˆ’7.3%
Now
$1.57M
$1.70M
#22 15
#22
Sunny Isles Beach
17550 Collins Ave Unit 1204, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,382 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’7.2%
Now
$1.29M
$1.39M
#23 15
#23
Sunny Isles Beach
15901 Collins Ave APT 1206, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo3 BR2,327 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$150K
โˆ’7.0%
Now
$2.00M
$2.15M
#24 15
#24
Sunny Isles Beach
17141 Collins Ave Unit 3002, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR2,042 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$230K
โˆ’6.5%
Now
$3.29M
$3.52M
#25 15
#25
Sunny Isles Beach
16001 Collins Ave APT 4305, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condo2 BR1,435 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’6.5%
Now
$1.45M
$1.55M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings โ€” launching soon.

Apply Now โ†’
Independent analytics platform โ€” not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more