Live Miami
928 drops
โˆ’5.4% avg
45.1K watching

Westchester luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Miami

Every price drop across Westchester, Miami โ€” monitored hourly.

Active drops
3
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
โˆ’10.5%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
โˆ’22.5%
5BR villa ยท Westchester
Biggest drop
โˆ’$290K
Westchester ยท villa
Total wiped
$364K
Across all drops
Listings
3
Scanned daily
Showing 3 drops ยท last scan 14h ago
Top areas
3 price drops detected
#1 15
#1
Westchester
5735 SW 4th St, Miami, FL 33144
Home5 BR1,955 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$290K
โˆ’22.5%
Now
$1000K
$1.29M
#2 15
#2
Westchester
370 Flagami Blvd, Miami, FL 33144
Home3 BR1,845 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$54K
โˆ’6.5%
Now
$775K
$829K
#3 15
#3
Westchester
8350 SW 12th Ter, Miami, FL 33144
Home3 BR1,496 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$20K
โˆ’2.5%
Now
$780K
$800K
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings โ€” launching soon.

Apply Now โ†’
Independent analytics platform โ€” not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more