Live New York
1,582 drops
โˆ’5.7% avg
33.1K watching

Flushing luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

New York

Every price drop across Flushing, New York โ€” monitored hourly.

Active drops
63
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
โˆ’5.1%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
โˆ’17.9%
4BR villa ยท Flushing
Biggest drop
โˆ’$350K
Flushing ยท villa
Total wiped
$4.67M
Across all drops
Listings
63
Scanned daily
Showing 63 drops ยท last scan 14h ago
Top areas
63 price drops detected
#1 15
#1
Flushing
151-52 21st Avenue, Whitestone, NY 11357
Home4 BR2,276 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$338K
โˆ’17.9%
Now
$1.55M
$1.89M
#2 15
#2
Flushing
4012 166th Street, Flushing, NY 11358
Home5 BR2,239 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$350K
โˆ’17.5%
Now
$1.65M
$2.00M
#3 15
#3
Flushing
29-41 212th Street, Bayside, NY 11360
Home3 BR1,304 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$200K
โˆ’16.7%
Now
$999K
$1.20M
#4 15
#4
Flushing
161-16 35th Ave, Flushing, NY 11358
Home7 BR2,900 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$300K
โˆ’13.0%
Now
$2.00M
$2.30M
#5 15
#5
Flushing
10817 35th Avenue, Corona, NY 11368
Home4 BR1,530 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 5d ago
Drop
โˆ’$149K
โˆ’12.4%
Now
$1.05M
$1.20M
#6 15
#6
Flushing
6139 184th Street, Fresh Meadows, NY 11365
Home4 BR1,858 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$151K
โˆ’9.2%
Now
$1.50M
$1.65M
#7 15
#7
Flushing
11201 Queens Boulevard #18B, Forest Hills, NY 11375
Condo2 BR1,135 sqftDropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’8.6%
Now
$1.07M
$1.17M
This week in New York
A 4BR Flushing villa just marked itself down 17.9% โ€” among the deepest cuts we've tracked in New York.
63Active drops
โˆ’5.1%Avg discount
$4.67MWiped
#8 15
#8
Flushing
378 Beverly Road, Douglaston, NY 11363
Home5 BR2,800 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$201K
โˆ’8.4%
Now
$2.19M
$2.39M
#9 15
#9
Flushing
45-11 160th Street, Flushing, NY 11358
Home4 BR1,486 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’8.3%
Now
$1.10M
$1.20M
#10 15
#10
Flushing
6961 180th Street, Fresh Meadows, NY 11365
Home3 BR1,334 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$160K
โˆ’8.2%
Now
$1.79M
$1.95M
๐Ÿ“ฉ

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Miami and South Florida. Free. No spam.

#11 10
#11
Flushing
3426 192nd St, Flushing, NY 11358
Home4 BR1,848 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’8.0%
Now
$1.15M
$1.25M
#12 15
#12
Flushing
61-36 77th Street, Middle Village, NY 11379
Home2 BR960 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$80K
โˆ’8.0%
Now
$919K
$999K
#13 15
#13
Flushing
4724 168th Street, Flushing, NY 11358
Home3 BR1,744 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$89K
โˆ’7.5%
Now
$1.10M
$1.19M
#14 1
#14
Flushing
13835 39th Ave APT 10H, Flushing, NY 11354
Condo2 BR1,079 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’7.2%
Now
$1.29M
$1.39M
#15 15
#15
Flushing
164-11 Depot Road, Flushing, NY 11358
Home3 BR1,216 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$70K
โˆ’7.2%
Now
$899K
$969K
#16 9
#16
Flushing
138-10 35th Avenue #5, Flushing, NY 11354
Condo3 BR1,188 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$70K
โˆ’7.0%
Now
$928K
$998K
#17 15
#17
Flushing
6954 Dartmouth Street, Forest Hills, NY 11375
Home6 BR4,735 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$199K
โˆ’6.9%
Now
$2.70M
$2.90M
#18 15
#18
Flushing
33-66 Farrington St #13F, Flushing, NY 11354
Condo2 BR858 sqftDropped 5d ago
Drop
โˆ’$92K
โˆ’6.7%
Now
$1.29M
$1.38M
#19 14
#19
Flushing
20030 39th Avenue, Bayside, NY 11361
Home3 BR1,956 sqftDropped 3d ago
Drop
โˆ’$75K
โˆ’6.0%
Now
$1.18M
$1.25M
#20 15
#20
Flushing
35-62 168th Street, Flushing, NY 11358
Home3 BR1,950 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’5.6%
Now
$1.69M
$1.79M
#21 15
#21
Flushing
2934 161st St, Flushing, NY 11358
Home3 BR1,929 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$90K
โˆ’5.3%
Now
$1.60M
$1.69M
#22 1
#22
Flushing
140-21 32nd Avenue #6A-N, Flushing, NY 11354
Condo2 BR965 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$40K
โˆ’5.3%
Now
$720K
$760K
#23 15
#23
Flushing
119-20 9th Avenue, College Point, NY 11356
Home4 BR1,940 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$60K
โˆ’5.2%
Now
$1.09M
$1.15M
#24 9
#24
Flushing
3720 Prince Street #11B, Flushing, NY 11354
Condo2 BR886 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$40K
โˆ’5.1%
Now
$748K
$788K
#25 12
#25
Flushing
152-12 Peck Avenue, Flushing, NY 11355
Home5 BR1,629 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$50K
โˆ’4.9%
Now
$980K
$1.03M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings โ€” launching soon.

Apply Now โ†’
Independent analytics platform โ€” not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more