Live Scottsdale
793 drops
โˆ’4.6% avg
48.5K watching

Kierland luxury real estate price drops,
updated hourly.

Scottsdale

Every price drop across Kierland, Scottsdale โ€” monitored hourly.

Active drops
33
+0 in past 24h
Average drop
โˆ’4.6%
Across active drops
Biggest % drop
โˆ’9.8%
3BR villa ยท Kierland
Biggest drop
โˆ’$1.13M
Kierland ยท villa
Total wiped
$4.92M
Across all drops
Listings
33
Scanned daily
Showing 33 drops ยท last scan 6h ago
Top areas
33 price drops detected
#1 15
#1
Kierland
7954 E CLINTON Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home3 BR2,385 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$125K
โˆ’9.8%
Now
$1.15M
$1.27M
#2 4
#2
Kierland
11823 N 76th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home6 BR6,216 sqftDropped 4ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$550K
โˆ’9.4%
Now
$5.30M
$5.85M
#3 15
#3
Kierland
7320 E SWEETWATER Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home6 BR6,007 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$309K
โˆ’8.8%
Now
$3.19M
$3.50M
#4 15
#4
Kierland
11612 N 86TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home7 BR8,587 sqftDropped 1mo ago
Drop
โˆ’$1.13M
โˆ’8.7%
Now
$11.82M
$12.95M
#5 15
#5
Kierland
8441 E CORTEZ Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home5 BR5,765 sqftDropped 4ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$500K
โˆ’8.3%
Now
$5.50M
$6.00M
#6 15
#6
Kierland
12004 N Sundown Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home3 BR4,800 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$250K
โˆ’7.8%
Now
$2.95M
$3.20M
#7 15
#7
Kierland
10897 N 78TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Townhouse3 BR2,816 sqftDropped 3ร—Dropped 4d ago
Drop
โˆ’$106K
โˆ’7.2%
Now
$1.37M
$1.47M
This week in Scottsdale
A 3BR Kierland villa just marked itself down 9.8% โ€” among the deepest cuts we've tracked in Scottsdale.
33Active drops
โˆ’4.6%Avg discount
$4.92MWiped
#8 15
#8
Kierland
8180 E SHEA Boulevard #1025, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home2 BR1,593 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$76K
โˆ’7.1%
Now
$999K
$1.07M
#9 15
#9
Kierland
10913 N 78TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Townhouse3 BR2,374 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$75K
โˆ’6.4%
Now
$1.10M
$1.18M
#10 15
#10
Kierland
11785 N 83RD Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home5 BR4,280 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$151K
โˆ’6.3%
Now
$2.25M
$2.40M
๐Ÿ“ฉ

Get the biggest drops in your inbox

Weekly breakdown of the largest price cuts across Miami and South Florida. Free. No spam.

#11 15
#11
Kierland
9596 E WINDROSE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home3 BR2,046 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$50K
โˆ’6.3%
Now
$750K
$800K
#12 15
#12
Kierland
12020 N 104TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home5 BR5,732 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$345K
โˆ’6.0%
Now
$5.45M
$5.79M
#13 15
#13
Kierland
7224 E JENAN Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home5 BR3,633 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 6d ago
Drop
โˆ’$104K
โˆ’5.5%
Now
$1.79M
$1.90M
#14 15
#14
Kierland
13445 N 84TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home4 BR6,135 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$280K
โˆ’5.3%
Now
$5.00M
$5.28M
#15 15
#15
Kierland
8671 E ASTER Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home4 BR3,387 sqftDropped 2ร—Dropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$75K
โˆ’5.0%
Now
$1.43M
$1.50M
#16 15
#16
Kierland
10829 N MILLER Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home5 BR5,885 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$205K
โˆ’4.6%
Now
$4.29M
$4.50M
#17 15
#17
Kierland
13626 N 103RD Way N, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Townhouse3 BR1,644 sqftDropped 4ร—Dropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$35K
โˆ’4.4%
Now
$760K
$795K
#18 15
#18
Kierland
11649 N MILLER Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home5 BR5,913 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$150K
โˆ’3.4%
Now
$4.20M
$4.35M
#19 15
#19
Kierland
10092 E BELL Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Townhouse3 BR2,775 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$26K
โˆ’2.8%
Now
$899K
$925K
#20 15
#20
Kierland
8436 E ASTER Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home6 BR5,755 sqftDropped 3w ago
Drop
โˆ’$100K
โˆ’2.6%
Now
$3.69M
$3.79M
#21 15
#21
Kierland
9860 E GELDING Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home4 BR2,370 sqftDropped 2d ago
Drop
โˆ’$25K
โˆ’2.6%
Now
$950K
$975K
#22 15
#22
Kierland
8832 E SUNNYSIDE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home3 BR1,626 sqftDropped 1w ago
Drop
โˆ’$20K
โˆ’2.6%
Now
$745K
$765K
#23 15
#23
Kierland
8858 E PALM RIDGE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home3 BR1,950 sqftDropped 2w ago
Drop
โˆ’$20K
โˆ’2.5%
Now
$765K
$785K
#24 15
#24
Kierland
9432 E VOLTAIRE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home4 BR3,026 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$25K
โˆ’2.3%
Now
$1.05M
$1.07M
#25 15
#25
Kierland
12770 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Home6 BR4,642 sqftDropped 4w ago
Drop
โˆ’$55K
โˆ’2.2%
Now
$2.50M
$2.55M
Now accepting applications

Premier Listings โ€” launching soon.

Apply Now โ†’
Independent analytics platform โ€” not a brokerage. Price drops are a natural part of any healthy market and often represent opportunity. All data is sourced from publicly available listings. Read more